Calendrier des compétitions

                                              PROJET CALENDRIER ESTIVAL 2017            

MAI
* 6+7-mai                          1er tour inter-clubs N1/N2                                                                  S
* 7-mai                                Brassage Gironde inter-clubs (éq.3/4)    Talence                          S
* 13-mai                              Gironde CJES – 1e journée                             ????                         CJES
* 13-mai                            Poussinade CAV + EO Benj.                       Villenave d’Ornon      PB
* 14-mai                             Equip’athlé Minime                                       Libourne                      M
* 20-mai                            Poussinade CAP                                             Portets                           P
* 20+21-mai                    2er tour inter-clubs                                        Cergy et ??                     S
* 25-mai                            Equip’athlé benajmins                                  Andernos                       B
* 26-mai                            Regroupment national CPAM                       Talence                         S
* 27-mai                             Gironde minime                                           Bx-Stéhélin ?                 M
* 27-mai                            Poussinade                                                    St-André-de-Cubzac      P
* 28-mai                           Gironde CJES – 2eme j (dont marche)    St-André-de-Cubzac    CJES

                                                                   JUIN
* 3-juin                            Gironde benjamin                      Bruges                   B
* 4-juin                                Territoire CJES                      Bx-Stéhélin         CJES

* 9-juin                              Meeting St-André          St-André-de-Cubzac    CJES
* 10-juin                                 Poussinade                             Lesparre                P
* 10-juin                           Territoire Minime                        Pessac                 M
* 11-juin                           Territoire benjamin                     Libourne              B
* 14-juin                                 Soirée relais                            Mérignac              S
* 17-juin                                  Poussinade                               Talence               P
* 16 au 18-juin                    France Masters                                ??                    V
* 17+18-juin                        Régionaux CJES                  Angouleme (16)   CJES
* 17+18-juin             France épreuves combinées          St-Renan (29)     CJES
* 23-juin                          Meeting UAGM                       Gujan-Mestras     CJES
* 24-juin                              Poussinade                                 Macau                  P
* 25-juin                     Régionaux Minimes                           (LIM)                  M
* 28-juin                     Meeting Study’O Résidences         Talence             CJES

JUILLET
* 30 au 2-juil               France Ca/Ju                                Dreux (28)             CJ
* 2-juil.                         Régionaux triathlon Be/Mi             33 ??                 BM
* 5-juil.                         Meeting                                         Limoges (87)        CJES
* 7-juil.                         Soirée 1.000m                                  Talence               B à V
* 8-9-juil                      Pointes d’Or                                  Angouleme (16)    M
* 8-9-juil                      Nationaux et France Esp              Albi (81)               ES
* 14 au 16-juil              France élite                                    Marseille (13)         S

  • Nombre de visiteurs

    228827