Inscrits au Meeting de Talence | US Talence Athlétisme

Inscrits au Meeting de Talence

Epreuve Nom Prénom Cat Se Club Perf
100m COMPPER Solenn SE F Uao 31 1164
100m PARE Maroussia ES F Ust-33 1177
100m DUPUPET Julie SE F G2a 1189
100m MAPOUKA Tatiana ES F Ust-33 1226
100m MALBEAU Eva CA F Ust-33 1228
100m HAUET Laurie ES F Ebpla33 1233
100m MARCUS Kylia ES F Bordeaux A 1240
100m RISKWAIT Naomi CA F Aaa 1245
100m BOUTAAM Nebia SE F Limat 1257
100m FAYE Mame-thiare JU F Cac 1262
100m ANDREU Eliza CA F Aaa 1270
100m AUBISSE Marie CA F Cav 1288
100m LAURIN Caroline JU F Merignac 1290
100m LATAPIE Oriane ES F Uso Athle 1293
100m TISON Charlotte CA F Bordeaux A 1314
100m MAILLOT Laureen CA F Aaa 1319
100m FAURIE Marine ES F Cma 1324
100m DUNOGUIER Chloe CA F Ust-33 1327
100m MARESTER Shanice CA F Ust-33 1330
100m FRANKAERT Margaux CA F Aaa 1336
100m SEUGNET Jane CA F Ust-33
100m RANDRIANASOLO Hajatiana SE M Ust-33 1055
100m NDOUR Abdourahmane SE M Cac 1063
100m FAMIE Yoann SE M Bordeaux A 1068
100m MURADOV Jimsher SE M Géorgie 1075
100m ALBICE Jeremy ES M Ust-33 1089
100m KOPP Alexandre SE M Bordeaux A 1096
100m MONVOISIN Matthew ES M Ust-33 1099
100m DESPIN Tristan CA M Ust-33 1117
100m GILLE Hugo ES M Merignac 1121
100m LLANSOLLA-RENAU Dylan SE M Cap 1123
100m PASQUET Valentin CA M Cac 1125
100m HOUGUET Loic SE M Ust-33 1125
100m PICOT Tony ES M Ust-33 1130
100m DEGRANDCOURT Titouan CA M Sm 1131
100m MOUJAHID Anass SE M Dordogne A 1133
100m BALI-ABDOU Ianis JU M Ebpla33 1134
100m GERARDO-VIALA Marc SE M ffsu 1135
100m BUGNON Maxence CA M Ust-33 1137
100m CITA Thibault ES M Merignac 1143
100m POULARD Tom CA M Dordogne A 1145
100m BEAUMONT Thomas CA M Dordogne A 1152
100m DA COSTA Quentin CA M Ust-33
100m ROSALIE Augustin ES M Ust-33
100m DA SILVA SEABRA Alexis SE M Ust-33
400m BOUKHARTA Imane SE F Ust-33 5538
400m DIOP Ndeye-sokhna JU F G2a 5552
400m COISNE Alice JU F Ust-33 5609
400m VALLEREAU Nais CA F Acj N 5937
400m JACQUEMIN Estelle JU F Aaa 5952
400m SOLDA Elgone ES F Bordeaux A 5964
400m LALLEMAND Clara CA F Eba 6022
400m MARESTER Shanice CA F Ust-33 6037
400m GILBERT Celia CA F Cav 6060
400m CIGALE Lea ES F Ebpla33 6070
400m BOUTAAM Nebia SE F Limat 6075
400m MESNIER Clemence JU F Cenon Rd 6114
400m LABEYRIE Amelie SE F Ebpla33 6182
400m VERGER Mathilde SE F Cenon Rd 6214
400m BRANDEL Laurie SE F Ebpla33 6239
400m LAURENT Grace CA F Ust-33 6260
400m BOIZET Laurine JU F E.s.t 6628
400m BIROCHEAU Emma CA F Ust-33
400m DELMESTRE Thomas SE M Efcvo 4803
400m CANDUN Thibault ES M Ust-33 4835
400m FAURE Yoann SE M G2a 4878
400m DOUE TAI Alban SE M Ust-33 4901
400m BOURDAGET Jordan ES M Ust-33 4930
400m BA Yahya SE M Ebpla33 4977
400m CANOT Nicolas SE M Epa 86 5014
400m LECOQ Jordan ES M Eba 5036
400m DE DONDER Lawing SE M Ust-33 5057
400m PICOT Tony ES M Ust-33 5058
400m PATHIAS Gautier SE M Pba 5061
400m DELEMOTTE Arnaud SE M Ust-33 5129
400m DE TOURNEMIRE Guirec JU M Ust-33 5134
400m GUILLOT William ES M Cac 5142
400m GERARDO-VIALA Marc SE M ffsu 5154
400m SENTILLES Maurice SE M S.u.a. 5160
400m BRIERE Robin JU M Bordeaux A 5163
400m JEAN-BAPTISTE Alexandre SE M Ust-33 5171
400m MAZARI Lucas CA M Cenon Rd 5212
400m LENORMAND Tom JU M Eba 5242
400m CASTEX Arnaud CA M Acj N 5289
400m HOUGUET Loic SE M Ust-33 5291
400m DESPIN Tristan CA M Ust-33 5295
400m ALCACHEBURY Johan ES M Ust-33 5324
400m CATTARINUSSI Paul ES M Aaa 5332
400m RODRIGUE-STAEHLE Martin JU M Cenon Rd 5354
800m PRIVAT Claire SE F Rcv 21070
800m LE MENER Mathilde SE F Hba 21136
800m VINCENDEAU Kalkidan CA F Ebpla33 22011
800m ARCHAT Marie SE F Cab 22331
800m ENJALBERT Gaetane SE F Ust-33 22333
800m MARIN Melanie SE F Bordeaux A 22360
800m MONGES Agathe ES F Bordeaux A 22380
800m BOUALLALA Sophia SE F Bordeaux A 22500
800m CARAYON Margot JU F Cab 22664
800m MURA Emilie SE F Bordeaux A 22787
800m FRANQUELIN Julie ES F Ust-33
800m MOLLET Maxime ES M Bordeaux A 14920
800m LACHERADE Lucas ES M Asstjunien 15081
800m JOCTEUR-MONROZIER Pierrik ES M Satuc 15136
800m SAURY Gregoire ES M Satuc 15287
800m DEPRIL-DUPRE Baptiste ES M A3t 15342
800m RAYE Thibaut ES M Bordeaux A 15505
800m LOKO Romain SE M Ust-33 15566
800m ROY-MARSIQUET Simon JU M Cab 15575
800m LAVAUD Alexis CA M E.s.t 15787
800m ROUSTEAU Victor ES M Asl 15866
800m CHARRIER Elliot CA M Bordeaux A 15925
800m BAYON Vincent JU M U.a.o 15932
800m VALADE-TAPON Anori CA M E.s.t 20080
800m HAMELAIN Remy JU M E.s.t 20100
800m MARCOU Corentin SE M Cac 20100
800m NOLENT Emile CA M Ust-33
800m BARCHOUCHI Mehdi SE M Bordeaux A
1 500m FROUIN Nancy SE F Sc Ares 43383
1 500m ETIENNE Marine SE F Ebpla33 43526
1 500m DOUTEAU Manon ES F Ecocjf 44315
1 500m MONOT Camille SE F Bordeaux A 44882
1 500m PICHON Maeva SE F Bordeaux A 45267
1 500m MERY Manon CA F Ebsba 45270
1 500m PUISSANT Claire JU F Ebpla33 45397
1 500m LESOUEF Anna CA F Dordogne A 50146
1 500m COIRIER Elise SE F Ust-33 50500
1 500m MORA Laetitia SE F Eba 50500
1 500m BOUKHARTA Imane SE F Ust-33
1 500m PELOUX Charlelie SE M Ust-33 35179
1 500m BELAID Massynissa SE M Ebta 35225
1 500m TURPIN Alexis SE M Ust-33 35470
1 500m MOENNER Hugo SE M Ust-33 35659
1 500m POLETTO Clement SE M Bordeaux A 35806
1 500m ZAABOULA Fouad SE M Ust-33 35808
1 500m LANGLAIS Julien ES M Ebpla33 35908
1 500m GUINANDIE Julien SE M A.a.l.r.a. 40205
1 500m ROY-MARSIQUET Simon JU M Cab 40208
1 500m SOURIGUES Kevin SE M Bordeaux A 40270
1 500m GIRAUDEAU Maxime JU M Ust-33 40469
1 500m ESPASA Adil CA M Sca 40514
1 500m DAUGREILH Aurelien SE M Pba 40639
1 500m DUBUS Adrien ES M Bordeaux A 40654
1 500m MANDIN Mathieu ES M A.d.c.l. 40748
1 500m RICCI Hugo CA M Cav 40782
1 500m PILLOT Lucas JU M Epa 86 40882
1 500m RICCI Maxime CA M Cav
1 500m SCHIFFER Maxence ES M Asa
1 500m GUILBAUD Pascal SE M Ust-33
1 500m LAUGA Louis SE M Bordeaux A
3 000m CHASLIN Florine SE F Plmc 102167
3 000m DUPASSIEUX Melanie SE F Pba 104639
3 000m BOUDY Estelle CA F E.s.t 105735
3 000m FROUIN Nancy SE F Sc Ares
3 000m MOREAU David SE M Dordogne A 84829
3 000m EZZHER Paul SE M Bordeaux A 85195
3 000m BIROLLEAU Alexandre SE M Assm 85452
3 000m ABBANE Achraf CA M Dordogne A 85631
3 000m DA MOTA Emmanuel SE M Cab 90042
3 000m JEAN-MARAULT Adrien ES M Merignac 90539
3 000m LAIGLE Antoine JU M Ac Bourges 90664
3 000m MAUDOUIN Matthieu ES M Dordogne A 91157
3 000m LABEYRIE Jean-nicolas SE M U.s.dax 91211
3 000m DESRUES Fabrice SE M Pba 91480
3 000m MAUREL Quentin SE M Bordeaux A 91749
3 000m DAHMANI Matteo JU M Athle 632 92031
3 000m DUCAU CARRAT Guilhem SE M Bordeaux A
100m Haies (84) COMTE Coralie SE F Ust-33 1325
100m Haies (84) QUILODRAN NAUDON Claudia-paz SE F Bordeaux A 1430
100m Haies (84) JOUANNO Camille ES F Ust-33 1442
100m Haies (84) LABARBE Pauline SE F Bordeaux A 1466
100m Haies (84) GEORGES Lea SE F S.u.a. 1503
100m Haies (84) FRANKAERT Margaux CA F Aaa 1570
110m Haies (106) TOUDIC Brice SE M Ebpla33 1675
400m Haies (76) MAILLOT Laureen CA F Aaa 6528
400m Haies (76) MARTINI Vanessa SE F Asl 7076
400m Haies (76) BOURGEAUX Emma CA F Cac 7099
400m Haies (76) BOULOU Eleonore CA F Ust-33
400m Haies (76) DEMERENS Gabrielle CA F Ust-33
400m Haies (76) SCOTT Eloise-jane CA F Ust-33
400m Haies (91) MITH Damien SE M Ust-33 5709
400m Haies (91) FOUASSIER Mickael SE M Pba 5871
400m Haies (91) MAGNON Mathurin ES M Esvmac 5886
Hauteur SAINT MARTIN Jeanne CA F Sm 157
Hauteur AUBISSE Marie CA F Cav 162
Hauteur DORDAIN Albane ES F Ust-33 169
Hauteur LAROCHELLE Alizee SE F U.a.c.g 174
Hauteur DUBOURG Romane ES F Eba 175
Hauteur MAINFROI Alexandre SE M Ust-33 200
Hauteur LAPEYRIE Maxime ES M Bordeaux A 211
Hauteur THARAUD Dorian ES M Eba 218
Hauteur TOMASSI Matthieu SE M Eba 222
Hauteur BODIN Joris JU M Ust-33
Hauteur RODRIGUE-STAEHLE Martin JU M Cenon Rd
Perche ESTEBE Aurelie CA F Sm 280
Perche DORDAIN Romane ES F Ust-33 310
Perche MICHEL Cindy SE F Eba 336
Perche LOIZEAU Adeline SE F Ebsba 360
Perche RUCHON Clemence JU F Ebsba 370
Perche DORDAIN Albane ES F Ust-33 380
Perche VIGNERON Jade SE F Cabalma 430
Perche ROUANI Nabil SE M Ust-33 380
Perche QUENESSON Laurent SE M Eba 416
Perche GUILLEUX Florian JU M Ebpla33 420
Perche POTTIER Valentin CA M Sm 425
Perche DERAMBURE Aymeric ES M Ebpla33 502
Perche DIAZ Stephane VE M Eba 516
Perche HALLO Guillaume ES M Ust-33
Perche HALLO Vincent JU M Ust-33
Longueur DUDARVELBRLICK Pauline CA F Esvmac 542
Longueur BIRADE Manon SE F Bordeaux A 553
Longueur LABARBE Pauline SE F Bordeaux A 565
Longueur LEHMANN Emma SE F Ust-33 608
Longueur POULARD Tom CA M Dordogne A 651
Longueur GOSSEC David VE M Bordeaux A 660
Longueur DIALLO Ilan JU M Ust-33 668
Longueur DELRIEU Romain ES M Cab 678
Longueur MONTOUT Joel SE M Bordeaux A 723
Triple Saut RAZAKAZAFY Claire CA F Aaa 1116
Triple Saut JOUANNO Camille ES F Ust-33 1280
Triple Saut ROQUET Adrien ES M Ebpla33 1333
Triple Saut ALRIVIE Antoine ES M Ebsba 1351
Triple Saut DIALLO Ilan JU M Ust-33 1397
Disque (1.0 Kg) BARRE Anne-laure SE F Ust-33 4686
Disque (1.5 Kg) DEGRANDCOURT Titouan CA M Sm 3854
Disque (1.7 Kg) BODIN Joris JU M Ust-33 3437
Disque (1.7 Kg) DJIBRI Dorian JU M Ust-33 3987
Disque (2.0 Kg) GIRAUD Honorin ES M Sla 3767
Disque (2.0 Kg) ROUANI Nabil SE M Ust-33 3807
Disque (2.0 Kg) HIPPOLYTE Charlie SE M Ust-33 4613
Disque (2.0 Kg) ILONGO Larry SE M Bordeaux A 4950
Disque (2.0 Kg) PETIT Victor SE M Ust-33
Marteau (3 Kg) GRANGER-VEYRON Julie CA F Bordeaux A 3508
Marteau (3 Kg) TISON Charlotte CA F Bordeaux A 3819
Marteau (4 Kg) GIACOSA Eva SE F Ust-33 3869
Marteau (4 Kg) BARRE Anne-laure SE F Ust-33 4219
Marteau (4 Kg) VALEGEAS Alexandra SE F Bordeaux A 4444
Marteau (4 Kg) DUMAR Cecilia JU F Ust-33 4775
Marteau (4 Kg) AGUADO Laura SE F Ust-33
Marteau (7 Kg) GUILBAUD Pascal SE M Ust-33 3781
Marteau (7 Kg) MOROZ Cedric VE M Eba 4509
Marteau (7 Kg) PORETTO Wilfrid VE M Ust-33 5154
Marteau (7 Kg) HALLO Matthieu ES M Ust-33
Javelot (500 G) PRADAU Lisa CA F Ust-33 3278
Javelot (600 G) STEL Manon SE F Asl 3527
Javelot (600 G) MINARD Alizee ES F Ust-33 5110
Javelot (700 G) LARROUMET Sloan CA M Pba 5750
Javelot (800 G) MESSAL Marc SE M Cah 4880
Javelot (800 G) ROUANI Nabil SE M Ust-33 5129
Javelot (800 G) AUBERT Sebastien ES M Esvmac 6574
4 X 100m TC F Ust-33
4 X 100m TC M Ust-33
  • Nombre de visiteurs

    000187