Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ustalenc/www/wp-content/plugins/logo-slider/ls_logoslider.php on line 488

Inscrits au Meeting de Talence

Liste définitive des inscrits au 9-07

Nom Prénom Cat Se Club Epreuve Perf
BACAR Nasrane SE F Ust-33     100m 1147
PARE Maroussia SE F Ust-33     100m 1153
COMPPER Solenn SE F Ust-33     100m 1166
HAUET Laurie ES F Pessac Ac  100m 1196
MALBEAU Eva CA F Ust-33     100m 1201
DUPUPET Julie SE F G2a        100m 1203
ROUVREAU Louise ES F Ust-33     100m 1213
MARESTER Shanice CA F Ust-33     100m 1240
COURRIAN Aimee SE F Pessac Ac  100m 1242
MONLLOR Seherazade CA F Assm       100m 1251
DUBRANA Claire CA F Ust-33     100m 1276
TREUILLARD Jeanne CA F G2a        100m 1280
GRUSON Kadoline SE F Nma        100m 1284
DESSANS Leia CA F Ust-33     100m 1291
NOURY Elisa CA F Ab         100m 1291
PETIT-ROUSSET Mailys CA F Ab         100m 1292
MONNOT Coline JU F Ust-33     100m 1298
MOINE Manon CA F Ust-33     100m 1301
COPY Rose CA F Ust-33     100m 1304
CHARRIES Sarah CA F Ebsba      100m 1306
RANDRIANASOLO Hajatiana SE M Ust-33     100m 1053
RIFFAYN Ambdoul-karim SE M Athle 632  100m 1064
LASCAUX Alix ES M Ust-33     100m 1067
AGUESSY William JU M Ust-33     100m 1068
GRIMAULT Nicolas SE M G2a        100m 1078
CANDUN Thibault ES M Ust-33     100m 1079
KOPP Alexandre SE M Ebsba      100m 1084
FAMIE Yoann SE M Bordeaux A 100m 1085
MAYOUMA-NTSIEMO Marcia Dieuveil SE M Limat      100m 1090
SAINDOU El Habib SE M M.a.       100m 1093
HOUGUET Loic SE M Ust-33     100m 1096
VALLANCE Vincent SE M Limat      100m 1100
BLONDE Paterne JU M Ust-33     100m 1103
TRIKI Ameur SE M G2a        100m 1104
DA COSTA Quentin CA M Ust-33     100m 1105
GILLE Hugo ES M Merignac   100m 1110
LLANSOLLA-RENAU Dylan SE M Ust-33     100m 1121
DELEMOTTE Arnaud SE M Ust-33     100m 1128
CANESSON Hugo ES M Merignac   100m 1134
BALI-ABDOU Ianis JU M Pessac Ac  100m 1134
GOURSAUD Etienne SE M G2a        100m 1153
ALCACHEBURY Johan ES M Ust-33     100m  
PANIGOT Thomas JU M Ust-33     100m  
FERNANDEZ Alex CA M Ust-33     100m  
MARESTER Shanice CA F Ust-33     400m 5679
GUEVEL Marie SE F Rcn        400m 5831
BAROUH Hermine JU F Dordogne A 400m 6000
BELZIT Aude SE F G2a        400m 6000
ANZEMBERG Charlene ES F Ust-33     400m 6067
ESSABAR Jade CA F Ab         400m 6092
MESNIER Clemence ES F Ust-33     400m 6114
COURRIAN Aimee SE F Pessac Ac  400m 6162
FONTAINE BLOT Audrey ES F Ust-33     400m 6323
DIOT Claire SE F Asl        400m  
MOINE Manon CA F Ust-33     400m  
RENAUD Mathieu SE M M.a.       400m 4728
MOURGUY Yanis JU M Ebta       400m 4950
BA Yahya SE M Pessac Ac  400m 4958
DRAHONNET Adam JU M Satuc      400m 4959
LASCAUX Alix ES M Ust-33     400m 4966
TRIKI Ameur SE M G2a        400m 5041
DE TOURNEMIRE Guirec JU M Ust-33     400m 5065
HOUGUET Loic SE M Ust-33     400m 5093
DA COSTA Quentin CA M Ust-33     400m 5117
ALCACHEBURY Johan ES M Ust-33     400m 5133
AZEHAF Moussa ES M Cenon Rd   400m 5150
BOISSET Yann SE M Ust-33     400m 5161
ROY Antoine SE M Rcn        400m 5197
BA Oumar VE M Becleognan 400m 5216
ROCHE Antoine SE M Cac        400m 5239
CHAGHIL Driss VE M Sla        400m 5300
LAPORTE Maxime JU M Sla        400m 5356
CARAYON Margot ES F Cab        800m 22159
MAS Laure CA F Esvmac     800m 22337
LABOURDETTE Noemie ES F Ust-33     800m 22818
BLONS Estelle SE F Ust-33     800m 22854
MOLLET Maxime ES M Athle 632  800m 15022
ANICET Bruno VE M Athle 632  800m 15297
RENAUDIE Paul SE M Bordeaux A 800m 15411
LENORMAND Tom JU M Eba        800m 15496
LAVAUD Alexis CA M E.s.t      800m 15517
SENEE Benoit SE M Ajbo       800m 15580
BOURDAGET Jordan SE M Ust-33     800m 15696
DEDE NEWAN Guy ES M Cenon Rd   800m 15849
ROTH Simon ES M Satuc      800m 15987
TIFFINEAU Nathan CA M Pessac Ac  800m 20030
NOLENT Emile CA M Ust-33     800m  
BARCHOUCHI Mehdi SE M Bordeaux A 800m  
FROUIN Nancy SE F Sc Ares    1 500m 43419
LABELLE Chloe CA F Senartcomb 1 500m 43935
HAMOUDI Ines JU F Ust-33     1 500m 44682
MENARD Camille SE F Ust-33     1 500m 44974
CAROLO Estelle SE F Ust-33     1 500m 45000
COQUARD-FONTAN Margot ES F Merignac   1 500m 45841
EYDON Fabienne VE F Ust-33     1 500m 51275
DANIEL Najia VE F Bordeaux A 1 500m  
GRANIER Josephine SE F Ust-33     1 500m  
BARRELLON-VERNAY Josselain ES M E.s.t      1 500m 34932
PELOUX Charlelie SE M Ust-33     1 500m 35136
ESPASA Adil CA M Cab        1 500m 35234
BAILLY Sidney SE M Ust-33     1 500m 35321
TUAL Adrien JU M Ust-33     1 500m 35373
RAYE Thibaut ES M Bordeaux A 1 500m 35524
DOUADY Theophane ES M Asstjunien 1 500m 35619
SILLIAU Manuel SE M G2a        1 500m 35689
LANGLAIS Julien ES M Pessac Ac  1 500m 35749
GOTTY Bastien CA M Ebta       1 500m 40072
ROUVIER Matteo JU M Bordeaux A 1 500m 40094
GUINANDIE Julien SE M Ust-33     1 500m 40094
TURPIN Antoine ES M Bordeaux A 1 500m 40148
MOREAU Arthur JU M Asstjunien 1 500m 40149
DEBOISE Oscar SE M Satuc      1 500m 40173
RAYMOND Remi ES M Eamya      1 500m 40193
HAGUENAUER Damien ES M Satuc      1 500m 40221
POLETTO Clement SE M Asl        1 500m 40250
CHAREF Samir JU M Bac        1 500m 40259
REAU Thomas JU M Dordogne A 1 500m 40273
SOURIGUES Kevin SE M Bordeaux A 1 500m 40338
RICCI Hugo CA M Cav        1 500m 40347
ABBANE Achraf CA M Dordogne A 1 500m 40498
MAUDOUIN Matthieu ES M Dordogne A 1 500m 40620
RICCI Maxime CA M Cav        1 500m 40662
DARHAN Zephirin CA M Sca        1 500m 40721
BARTOLI Yonas CA M Ebta       1 500m 40726
ZWALD Cedrid JU M Cab        1 500m 40733
PLAISIR Baptiste ES M Bac        1 500m 40761
DAHMANI Matteo ES M Athle 632  1 500m  
ROUZAUD Benoit SE M Satuc      1 500m  
LAFERRERE Sylvain ES M Satuc      1 500m  
LAUGA Louis SE M Bordeaux A 1 500m  
AHRAD Nassim SE M Ust-33     1 500m  
GREUSARD Jules SE M Gahs       1 500m  
CHARRIER Elliot JU M Bordeaux A 1 500m  
ETIENNE Marine SE F Ust-33     3 000m 95300
FROUIN Nancy SE F Sc Ares    3 000m 100726
PADUCH Julia ES F Dordogne A 3 000m 103038
MENARD Camille SE F Ust-33     3 000m 104063
LESOUEF Anna JU F Dordogne A 3 000m 104958
GUILLON Quentin SE M Ust-33     3 000m 85114
BIROLLEAU Alexandre SE M Assm       3 000m 84544
ZAABOULA Fouad SE M Ust-33     3 000m 85060
GUERIN Kevin ES M Limat      3 000m 85169
DAVEREDE Raphael JU M Ebsba      3 000m 85918
VILLECHENAUD Antoine SE M Km42       3 000m 85980
ROUZAUD Benoit SE M Satuc      3 000m 90657
MICOULAS Jules CA M U.a.c.g    3 000m 91386
DUPUY Nicolas CA M Cma Athle  3 000m 91529
VINCENDEAU Dagim CA M Pessac Ac  3 000m 92106
VERGNE Paul ES M Ust-33     3 000m  
CRETIN Henri SE M Rsa        3 000m  
COMPPER Solenn SE F Ust-33     100m Haies (84) 1306
ZUBILLAGA-PUYOO Ametsa SE F T. P. A.   100m Haies (84) 1397
GUILLAUME Mathilde JU F Ust-33     100m Haies (84) 1419
INGOGLIA Clara ES F Rcn        100m Haies (84) 1441
SAINDOU Mouhamadil SE M M.a.       110m Haies (106) 1526
LOPEZ Arnaud SE M Ust-33     110m Haies (106)  
JUSTEAU Manon SE F Rcn        400m Haies (76) 6168
NDUKWE Naomi ES F Cabalma    400m Haies (76) 6169
GUILLAUME Mathilde JU F Ust-33     400m Haies (76) 6197
LELIEVRE Lison SE F Satuc      400m Haies (76) 6754
MARTINI Vanessa SE F Asl        400m Haies (76) 7119
CHAIX-EICHEL Naomi SE F Ust-33     400m Haies (76) 7208
DELMESTRE Thomas SE M Efcvo      400m Haies (91) 5118
LOPEZ Arnaud SE M Ust-33     400m Haies (91) 5511
DARRIET Maylis JU F Ust-33     Hauteur 172
SOUBIRAN Julie SE F U.a.c.g    Hauteur 173
LOUPIAS Salome ES F Ust-33     Hauteur 180
NOGUES Lucas ES M Ust-33     Hauteur 190
MAINFROI Alexandre SE M Eba        Hauteur 200
THARAUD Dorian SE M Eba        Hauteur 218
TOMASSI Matthieu SE M Eba        Hauteur 218
ALBERTI Matteo CA M Cap        Perche 350
CHENEAU Erwan ES M Pessac Ac  Perche 350
HALLO Guillaume SE M Ust-33     Perche 375
HALLO Vincent JU M Ust-33     Perche 382
SERHAN Valentin JU M Becleognan Perche 390
GUILLEUX Florian ES M Becleognan Perche 430
QUENESSON Laurent SE M Eba        Perche 440
PALATS Isack JU M Eba        Perche 456
POTTIER Valentin CA M Sm         Perche 490
DOSSEVI Damiel SE M Cam93      Perche 535
WOLOCH Jean SE M Rcn        Perche 550
FEGER Alexandre SE M Eba        Perche 551
MALVIS Elea CA F Ust-33     Longueur  
DUPUY Justine CA F Cap        Longueur 524
SAINTORENS Marine JU F Ust-33     Longueur 539
COPY Rose CA F Ust-33     Longueur 546
LACHAUD Chloe CA F As17       Longueur 549
DELALANDE Ines JU F Rcn        Longueur 570
DUDARVELBRLICK Pauline CA F Esvmac     Longueur 576
LEHMANN Emma SE F Ust-33     Longueur 578
PANIGOT Thomas JU M Ust-33     Longueur  
GOSSEC David VE M Bordeaux A Longueur 673
LOSSY Maxime JU M Eba        Longueur 698
DELION Jayson SE M Bordeaux A Longueur 729
SZYMCZAK Enzo ES M Uao 31     Longueur 740
AHAMADA Djassim SE M A3t        Longueur 742
PETIT Victor SE M Ust-33     Disque (2.0 Kg)  
BODIN Joris ES M Ust-33     Disque (2.0 Kg)  
ROUANI Nabil SE M Ust-33     Disque (2.0 Kg) 3732
DJERBIR Cedric SE M Ust-33     Disque (2.0 Kg) 3749
BIGOT Maxime SE M Pessac Ac  Disque (2.0 Kg) 3844
HIPPOLYTE Charlie SE M Ust-33     Disque (2.0 Kg) 4715
BOTTIER Gregory VE M Bordeaux A Disque (2.0 Kg) 4804
AGUADO Laura SE F Ust-33     Marteau (4 Kg)  
GIACOSA Eva SE F Eba        Marteau (4 Kg) 3705
DAVID Celine ES F A.t.       Marteau (4 Kg) 4123
LACAZE Nicolas VE M Ust-33     Marteau (7 Kg) 3811
HALLO Matthieu ES M Ust-33     Marteau (7 Kg) 3812
LEROY Christian VE M Eac        Marteau (7 Kg) 3863
MOROZ Cedric VE M Eba        Marteau (7 Kg) 4591
MINARD Alizee ES F Ust-33     Javelot (600 G) 5316
BODIN Joris ES M Ust-33     Javelot (800 G)  
ROUANI Nabil SE M Ust-33     Javelot (800 G) 4963
DAVID Julien JU M A.t.       Javelot (800 G) 5935
DUTREY Thibaud JU M Esvmac     Javelot (800 G) 6073
DUDIT Arthur SE M Bordeaux A Javelot (800 G) 6116
RIMBOURG Victor SE M Esvmac     Javelot (800 G) 6429

 

 

 

  • Nombre de visiteurs

    0360241