Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ustalenc/www/wp-content/plugins/logo-slider/ls_logoslider.php on line 488

Records – salle – Benjamins masculins

30 m:            
4″66   FRADIN BERTRAND B 98 19/11/2011 Bx
4″95   BONNARD ANTOINE B 99 01/12/2012 Bx
5″01   YVERT THEOPHILE B 98 19/11/2011 Bx
             
50 m :            
6″7   SABATE SANDY B 81 06/03/1994 Bx
7″00   BUISSON PABLO B 90 16/03/2003 Bx
6″8   CHAUMONT LAURENT B 77 03/03/1990 Bx
             
120 m :            
15″3   SCHELLER THIBAULT B 80 14/03/1993 Bx
16″1   BORDABERRY CHRISTOPHE B 67 1980  
16″3   CHAUMONT LAURENT B 77 10/02/1990 Bx
             
1.000 m :            
3’10″1   GROUTEL EMMANUEL B 80 07/03/1993 Bx
3’14″7   GEAY ALEXANDRE B 75 13/02/1988 Bx
3’16″46   FIERS ALBAN B 90 08/02/2003 Bx
3’17″22   DAUDE KILIAN B 03 05/03/2016 Bx
             
30 haies :            
5″71   PAULTES BRUNO B 98 19/11/2011 Bx
5″96   MOENNER HUGO B 95 24/02/2008 Bx
6″34   EGRETEAU-DRUET EMILE B 00 17/02/2013 Bx
             
50 haies :            
8″33   ARSAUT TIM B 01 08/03/2014 Bx
8″60   PEYEN ROMAIN B 06 18/11/2018 Bx
8″96   CLAUDE ROBIN B 89 10/03/2002 Bx
9″05   BOSII DAVID B 06 18/11/2018 Bx
9″14   ASTIE ARTHUR B 04 11/03/2017 Bx
9″0   ROIRET YOHAN B 75 16/01/1988 Bx
    LAUGA ALEXANDRE B 82 12/03/1995 Bx
             
HAUTEUR :          
1,50   ROIRET YOHAN B 75 16/01/1988 Bx
1,46   DJIBRI DORIAN B 99 01/12/2012 Bx
1,42   MONNERIE LUCAS B 00 01/12/2012 Bx
             
LONGUEUR :          
5,14   CLAUDE ROBIN B 89 10/03/2002 Bx
4,83   SABATE SANDY B 81 06/03/1994 Bx
4,58   LAFORCADE JONATHAN B 86 14/03/1999 Bx
             
PERCHE :            
2,60   ARSAUT TIM B 01 08/03/2014 Bx
2,50   SCHNEIDER ARNAUD B 72 09/02/1985 Bx
2,40   LAUGA REMY B 84 08/01/1997 Bx
2,20   RIGAUD PASCAL B 84 14/02/1987 Bx
             
TRIPLE :            
10,45   GIRAUD JULIEN B 85 15/03/1998 Bx
10,04   BORDABERRY CHRISTOPHE B 67 1980  
  8,98   LAUGA REMY B 84 10/02/1996 Bx
             
POIDS 3 kg :          
10,71   DJIBRI DORIAN B 99 01/12/2012 Bx
9,75   CLAUDE ROBIN B 89 10/03/2002 Bx
8,61   GEAY ALEXANDRE B 75 30/01/1988 Bx
             
2 km marche :          
13’35″02   WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU B 02 07/03/2015 Bx
             
4×200 m :            
1’58″18 GASTEIX G / DAUMENS X / DERBY K / LAFOURCADE J   B 06/02/1999 Bx