Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ustalenc/www/wp-content/plugins/logo-slider/ls_logoslider.php on line 488

Records – salle – Seniors masculins

50 m :            
5″97   NDOMBI ABELARD J 73 23/01/1991 Bx
6″08   HEREU ARNAUD E 68 12/01/1989 Bx
6″12   FREYGNAC LAURENT J 74 22/01/1992 Bx
5″9   NIETO PAUL J 83 21/11/2001 Bx
6″18   SUMYK REGIS S 68 10/01/1991 Bx
6″23   CHAUMONT LAURENT J 77 05/02/1995 LIEVIN
6″24   GENTON ALAIN E 68 12/01/1989 Bx
6″27   ADONAI CHRISTOPHE J 68 08/01/1986 Bx
6″31   DARRIERE VINCENT J 71 17/01/1990 Bx
6″1   PESCHEUX MICHEL S   80  
    OSPITAL THIERRY E   81  
    SAUBUSSE SERGE E   81  
             
60 m :            
6″79   RANDRIANASOLO HAJATIANA S 93 10/02/2018 Aubiere
6″87   VIAULT GUILLAUME E 97 06/01/2017 Aubiere
6″91   NDOMBI ABELARD J 73 06/01/1991 Bx
    ALBICE JEREMY E 98 26/01/2019 Bx
6″93   ROUQUIER FREDERIC S 78 03/12/2000 Bx
6″96   AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 29/01/2019 Liévin
6″97   LASCAUX ALIX E 99 26/01/2019 Bx
7″02   BARBIER FLORIAN J 99 06/01/2018 Aubière
7″04   HEREU ARNAUD E 68 14/01/1990 Bx
7″06   DUPOUY STANISLAS E 94 18/01/2014 FRONTON
    DIVET ALEXANDRE S 93 16/01/2016 Bx
7″07   DOUE TAI ALBAN S 89 03/12/2017 Bx
7″08   NACOULMA STEVE S 90 06/02/2016 Bx
    CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 04/12/2016 Bx
7″10   BLONDE PATERNE (CIV) J 00 02/12/2018 Bx
7″11   JANISSE ADRIEN S 93 28/01/2017 Bx
7″13   FREYGNAC LAURENT J 73 22/12/1991 Bx
    PLOUTON JULIEN E 77 21/01/1997 FRONTON
    MONVOISIN MATTHEW E 96 27/01/2018 Bx
    DESPIN TRISTAN J 01 09/02/2019 Bx
7″14   HOUGUET LOIC S 94 26/01/2019 Bx
7″15   GOMEZ UGO J 98 16/01/2016 Bx
7″16   JOBLOT ARNAUD S 82 05/12/2009 Bx
7″17   GENTON ALAIN E 68 14/01/1990 Bx
7″18   GRANJEON ANTHONY S 91 03/01/2015 Aubiere
7″19   SANVICENTE REMI S 72 05/02/1995 Bx
7″20   NIETO PAUL J 83 13/01/2002 Bx
    AZARETE GUILLAUME J 96 20/12/2014 Aubiere
7″21   SUMYK REGIS S 68 20/01/1991 Bx
    NAZABAL PAUL E 99 27/01/2019 Bx
             
200 m :            
21″25   CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 01/02/2018 Aubiere
21″43   BARBIER FLORIAN J 99 24/02/2018 Val-de-Reuil
21″65   VIAULT GUILLAUME E 97 10/02/2018 Aubiere
21″80   DIVET ALEXANDRE S 93 31/01/2016 Bx
21 »82   RANDRIANASOLO HAJATIANA S 93 09/02/2019 Nantes
22″05   LASCAUX ALIX E 99 05/01/2019 Nantes
22″27   DOUE TAI ALBAN S 89 17/12/2016 Bx
22″29   JANISSE ADRIEN S 93 14/01/2017 Nantes
22″46   ROUQUIER FREDERIC E 78 01/02/1998 LIEVIN
22″57   DE DONDER LAWING S 91 14/01/2017 Nantes
22″68   HEREU ARNAUD E 68 14/01/1990 Bx
22″6   SUMYK REGIS S 68 21/12/1991 Bx
22″71   MALBEAU THIERRY E 73 17/01/1993 Bx
22″78   NAZABAL PAUL E 99 31/01/2019 Aubiere
22″84   BEZ AXEL E 94 02/03/2014 Bx
22″85   GOMEZ UGO J 98 17/01/2016 Bx
22″89   TITOUAH KRISTEN J 93 28/01/2012 Aubiere
22″92   PLOUTON JULIEN E 77 11/01/1997 Bx
22″97   CAMPISTRON JULIEN E 78 14/01/1999 Bx
    HOUGUET LOIC S 94 26/01/2019 Bx
22″99   MONVOISIN MATTHEW J 96 01/02/2015 Bx
22″8   BORICHERE J-FRANCOIS S 65 17/01/1988 Bx
23″06   BOURDAGET JORDAN E 96 11/12/2016 Bx
23″07   DARNIS CHARLY J 95 19/01/2013 Bx
23″11   FREYGNAC LAURENT J 74 08/01/1992 Bx
23″12   FERAEZ FRANCK E 78 17/01/1999 Bx
    LAPEYRE STEPHANE J 85 25/01/2004 Bx
             
400 m :            
47″83   DIVET ALEXANDRE S 93 27/02/2016 Aubière
48″66   CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 31/01/2019 Aubiere
49″54   DOUE TAI ALBAN S 89 28/01/2017 Bx
49″68   BOURDAGET JORDAN S 96 19/01/2019 Nantes
49″75   MALBEAU THIERRY E 73 31/01/1993 Bx
50″29   JANISSE ADRIEN S 93 28/01/2017 Bx
50″33   CAMARA MOUSSA (MLI) S 88 16/01/2016 Bx
50″51   LASCAUX ALIX E 99 26/12/2018 San Sebastien
50″57   BOLAINGUE MATTHIEU J 85 09/02/2003 Bx
50″78   CAMPISTRON JULIEN E 78 16/01/1999 Bx
50″97   DE TOURNEMIRE GUIREC J 00 31/01/2019 Aubiere
50 »98   GAUTRIAUD PIERRE S 85 14/01/2012 Bx
51″01   GROUTEL EMMANUEL E 80 16/12/2001 Bx
51″19   BAILLY SIDNEY E 84 25/01/2004 Bx
51″26   DUPRAT REMI S 86 02/03/2014 Bx
51″41   MUESS FREDERIC E 77 13/12/1998 Bx
51″59   HOUGUET LOIC S 94 05/01/2019 Aubiere
51″61   VIAULT GUILLAUME E 97 12/01/2019 Fargo (USA)
51″67   GOUET SYLVAIN E 77 31/01/1999 Bx
51″73   HODGSON (GBR) GAVIN            S 78 13/01/2001 Bx
51″74   PICOT TONY E 96 09/01/2016 Aubière
51″75   CHAILLOU ERICK S 71 13/12/1998 Bx
51″77   GERARDO-VIALA MARC S 95 26/01/2019 Bx
51″79   BARLET CEDRIC S 84 20/12/2008 Bx
             
800 m :            
1’50″42   CAMARA MOUSSA (MLI) S 88 30/01/2016 Kirchberg (Lux)
1’52″06   MOENNER HUGO C 95 01/12/2012 Bx
1’53″48   GROUTEL EMMANUEL               E 80 20/02/2000 LIEVIN
1’54″27   BOURDA JORDI E 90 01/12/2012 Bx
1’54″42   CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 21/02/2016 Rennes
1’54″58   BAILLY SIDNEY S 84 17/01/2016 Bx
1’56 »28   GAUTRIAUD PIERRE S 85 29/01/2012 Aubiere
1’56″39   BOLAINGUE MATTHIEU J 85 26/01/2003 Bx
1’57″83   VALADES JULIEN E 92 1/12/2012 Bx
1’58 »25   STEHLIN GUILLAUME S 82 11/03/2006 Bx
1’59″17   CHAILLOU ERICK S 71 08/03/1998 Bx
2’00 »26   JEAN-BAPTISTE ALEXANDRE S 94 27/01/2019 Bx
2’01″53   GRIGORIOU CHRISTOPHER S 76 14/01/1999 Bx
2’01″60   OLLIVIER PIERRE-ALAN           E 80 19/12/1999 Bx
2’01 »71   BOURDAGET JORDAN E 96 28/01/2018 Bx
2’01″94   MALLET JEROME S 77 05/01/2003 Bx
2’02 »23   GIRMES ANTHONY S 87 17/01/2016 Bx
2’02 »9   DJENOUNE NABIL E 84 02/02/2006 Bx
2’02″92   GAVOILLE CYRIL S 70 11/01/1997 Bx
             
1.000 m :            
2’38″8   DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 21/02/1993 INSEP
2’40″40   MARTIN AXEL E 94 07/02/2016 Metz
2’40″64   BOLAINGUE MATTHIEU             C 85 08/12/2001 Bx
2’41″04   MALET BRUNO C 81 20/12/1997 Bx
2’41″40   LANNEGRAND NICOLAS C 81 20/12/1997 Bx
2’42″08   BIAU SEBASTIEN S 90 24/01/2016 Aubiere
2’43″8   WANGERMEZ THIERRY E 65 02/03/1986 Bx
2’46″29   LOZE MARC E 68 18/12/1989 INSEP
2’46 »1   CARAYON FREDERIC S 69 03/03/2007 Bx
2’47″10   AZARET GUILLAUME E 96 13/12/2015 Aubiere
2’47″17   DUMONT STEPHANE C 77 28/02/1993 Bx
2″47’18   LASNE DAVID S 75 08/02/2004 Nogent/Oise
2’47″4   DELAVAL DIDIER J 66 26/02/1984 Bx
             
1.500 m :            
3’56 »23   TUAL GABRIEL E 98 28/01/2018 Bx
3’57″95   BAILLY SIDNEY S 84 30/01/2010 Bx
4’02″40   ZAABOULA FOUAD S 91 16/01/2016 Bx
4’03″58   PELOUX CHARLELIE E 89 30/01/2010 Bx
4’05″21   GROUTEL EMMANUEL J 80 13/03/1999 Bx
4’05″92   MOENNER HUGO E 95 16/01/2016 Bx
4’06″68   VALADES JULIEN E 92 09/02/2013 Bx
4’09″21   CASSOU GERMAIN J 96 26/01/2014 Bx
4’13″64   MALLET JEROME                  S 77 13/01/2002 Bx
4’15″2   DERIVE ALAIN S   81  
4’17″1   CUGGIA BRUNO S 62 22/12/1991 Bx
4’18″02   DANGLADES DANIEL               S 73 03/12/2001 Bx
4’18″5   SOUQUES LAURENT J 74 03/01/1993 Bx
4’19″9   HENRY LOIC J 67 22/12/1984 Bx
4’20″8   RAPY ETIENNE E 78 12/12/1998 Bx
             
3.000 m :            
8’30 »85   TURPIN ALEXIS S 94 26/01/2019 Bx
8’47″39   DAGUINOS ETIENNE C 00 15/01/2017 Bx
8’47″93   MALET BRUNO J 81 17/01/1999 Bx
8’48″0   DERIVE ALAIN S   82  
9’02″54   LACAZE OLIVIER S 70 18/01/1998 Bx
9’03″76   GROUTEL EMMANUEL C 70 11/01/1997 Bx
9’04″84   DANGLADES DANIEL               S 73 14/01/2001 Bx
9’16″62   DEY ABD HAZIZ V 63 21/02/2004 Bx
9’20″6   CUGGIA BRUNO S 62 03/01/1993 Bx
9’23″0   AUREL MICHEL S 57 15/01/1989 Bx
9’31″8   VIGNALS ERIC S 61 03/01/1993 Bx
9’33″2   GONCALVES J-LUIS S 62 03/01/1993 Bx
             
50 haies :            
7″89   BAUDOUX FRANCOIS J   08/01/1986 Bx
             
60 haies :            
8″05   PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 21/01/1996 FRONTON
8″07   GRANJEON ANTHONY S 91 05/02/2017 Lyon
8″34   JOBLOT ARNAUD S 82 28/02/2009 Mondeville
8″36   SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 05/02/2017 Rennes
8″40   MARTIN AXEL E 94 07/02/2016 Metz
8″48   LOZE MARC E 69 18/12/1989 Bx
8″49   LESBORDES CHRISTOPHE           E 79 16/01/2000 FRONTON
    MATHIAS BENOIT E 94 17/01/2016 Bx
8″52   DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 28/02/1993 Bx
8″57   LASNE DAVID S 75 08/02/2004 Nogent/Oise
8″58   COMMISSAIRE ALAIN E 72 19/01/1992 Bx
8″59   DANSARKI YOUCHAOU S 88 26/02/2012 Bx
8″62   LAHARY PIERRE E 94 07/12/2013 Bx
8″68   TARIS LEO                      E 82 13/01/2002 Bx
8″5   CHEVALLIER OLIVIER S 54 82  
    FRANCHI MARCO S   15/02/1987 INSEP
8 »77   DEGLISE THOMAS E 98 10/12/2017 Bx
8″82   LALET SEBASTIEN E 82 13/12/2003 Bx
             
HAUTEUR :          
2,05   MARTIN AXEL E 94 06/02/2016 Metz
1,98   LASNE DAVID S 75 11/01/2004 Bx
1,97   SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 19/12/2015 Bx
1,96   GRANJEON ANTHONY S 91 20/12/2014 Aubiere
1,94   MAINFROI ALEXANDRE S 92 27/01/2018 Bx
    MICHALON ELIAS E 99 26/01/2019 Bx
1,93   LUSSIN FRANCK C 69 08/01/1986 Bx
    DARRIERE VINCENT J 71 10/01/1990 Bx
1,91   DANSARKI YOUCHAOU S 88 04/02/2012 Aubiere
1,90   FANEN ERIC E 72 09/01/1994 Bx
    BALLANGER LENAIG E 95 06/12/2015 Bx
1,89   AZARETE GUILLAUME J 96 12/12/2015 Aubiere
1,88   DE FAY J-MARC S 59 29/12/1984 Bx
    ROIRET YOHAN M 75 11/02/1990 Bx
    NGBAMA INTSHALA E 98 26/01/2019 Bx
1,85   LAHARY ERIC S 87 11/02/2012 Bx
    LAHARY PIERRE J 94 01/12/2012 Bx
1,84   MELY JULIEN E 97 26/01/2019 Bx
1,83   PUGET LEO J 00 15/12/2018 Aubiere
1,82   BIAU SEBASTIEN S 90 19/12/2015 Bx
1,81   VOGT DAMIEN S 86 15/01/2011 Bx
    LABARCHEDE ROMAIN S 92 17/12/2016 Bx
1,80   BOIRON  J   83  
    BAUDOUX FRANCOIS C 68 10/02/1985 Bx
    SERRES LAURENT C 73 17/01/1990 Bx
    BAROZZI J-BAPTISTE E 76 15/12/1996 Bx
    DOUAT PIERRE J 00 12/01/2019 Lyon
             
LONGUEUR :          
7,30   DANSARKI YOUCHAOU S 88 23/02/2013 Bx
7,16   PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 21/01/1996 FRONTON
    AMANI JOSEPH J 88 20/01/2007 Bx
7,13   MARTIN AXEL E 94 20/02/2016 Salamanque (Esp)
7,03   AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 09/02/2019 Bx
7,01   NDOMBI ABELARD J 73 23/01/1991 Bx
6,86   FRANCHI MARCO S   25/01/1987 Bx
    LASNE DAVID S 75 22/12/2002 Bx
6,85   LOZE MARC E 68 18/12/1988 INSEP
6,84   GRANJEON ANTHONY S 91 20/12/2014 Aubiere
6,74   MELY JULIEN E 97 26/01/2019 Bx
6,70   WANGERMEZ THIERRY E 65 17/03/1985 INSEP
6,69   AZARETE GUILLAUME J 96 20/12/2014 Aubiere
    SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 12/12/2015 Aubiere
6,68   TARIS LEO                      E 82 13/01/2002 Bx
    RABOTEUR SAMUEL S 85 29/01/2012 Aubiere
6,67   VIRAPIN YOHAN S 81 24/01/2004 Fronton
             
PERCHE :            
5,08   MARTIN AXEL E 94 07/02/2016 Metz
4,87   ARSAUT TIM J 01 19/01/2019 Nevers
4,85   GABOREAU THEO S 93 10/02/2018 Aubière
4,60   TONIN JOEL E 66 02/03/1986 Bx
    BIAU SEBASTIEN S 90 04/02/2017 Rennes
4,50   LOZE MARC E 68 29/01/1989 Bx
    SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 17/12/2016 Bx
4,43   ROUANI NABIL S 91 07/12/2013 Bx
4,35   PUGET LEO J 00 12/01/2019 Lyon
4,30   WANGERMEZ PHILIPPE S 54 84  
4,25   DOUAT PIERRE J 00 12/01/2019 Lyon
4,20   WANGERMEZ GEORGES S 56 31/12/1983 Bx
    LASNE DAVID S 75 11/01/2004 Bx
    LALET CEDRIC J 85 17/01/2004 Bx
    SABER MOHAMED S 76 08/01/2012 Bx
    AZARETE GUILLAUME E 96 17/01/2016 Bx
    BALLANGER LENAIG E 95 17/01/2016 Bx
4,10   MONET ALAIN S 63 16/01/1986 Bx
    DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 08/02/1992 Bx
    BAULIEU PIERRE V 58 07/02/1998 Bx
    JOBLOT ARNAUD S 82 24/01/2010 Aubière
    LAHARY PIERRE E 94 18/01/2015 Bx
    NOGUES LUCAS E 97 09/12/2018 Bx
             
TRIPLE :            
14,92   DANSARKI YOUCHAOU S 88 10/03/2012 Nogent/Oise
14,39   LALET SEBASTIEN S 82 16/01/2005 Bx
14,25   MUESS FREDERIC E 77 18/01/1998 Bx
14,15   AMANI JOSEPH J 88 28/01/2007 Bx
    MINGER SAMUEL S 95 02/12/2018 Bx
13,96   DIALLO ILAN J 00 03/02/2018 Bx
13,88   VAUTHRIN GUILLAUME             E 82 18/01/2004 Bx
13,82   ELFITESSE IDRISS E 89 21/12/2008 Bx
13,75   MBOCK WENDJEL JACQUES (CMR) S 80 04/12/2016 Bx
13,57   AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 02/12/2018 Bx
13,24   ROUANI NABIL S 91 04/12/2016 Bx
13,19   URIE PHILIPPE V 74 03/12/2017 Bx
13,02   RYNDZUNSKI LOUIS J 00 09/02/2019 Bx
13,01   DIALLO ILAN J 00 03/12/2017 Bx
12,86   WANGERMEZ THIERRY E 65 05/01/1985 Bx
12,84   SCHNEIDER STEPHANE J 69 07/02/1988 Bx
12,81   MELY JULIEN E 97 02/12/2018 Bx
12,75   LALET JONATHAN J 87 29/01/2005 Bx
12,68   BESLIN CORENTIN J 95 09/02/2013 Bx
12,54   MONET ALAIN E 63 07/01/1984 Bx
             
POIDS 7 kg :          
14,89   PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 13/01/1996 Bx
13,47   LOZE MARC E 68 14/02/1988 INSEP
13,30   SANVICENTE REMI S 72 07/12/2002 Bx
13,26   MARTIN AXEL E 94 06/02/2016 Metz
13,25   HIPPOLYTE CHARLIE S 83 02/12/2018 Bx
13,18   ZANCHETTA PIERRE S   80  
12,82   TONIN JOEL E 66 02/03/1986 Bx
12,74   LABARCHEDE ROMAIN S 92 16/01/2016 Bx
12,73   DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 27/01/1991 Bx
12,53   WANGERMEZ PHILIPPE S 54 02/03/1986 Bx
12,40   ROIRET YOHAN E 75 10/12/1995 Bx
    DEGLISE THOMAS E 98 03/12/2017 Bx
12,38   LAFITTE ERIC E 69 04/02/1989 Bx
12,36   BAEHR ALEXANDRE S 73 13/01/1996 Bx
             
PENTATHLON :          
3839   LOZE MARC E 68 18/12/1988 Bx
3539   FRANCHI MARCO S   15/01/1987 Bx
3536   DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 24/01/1993 Bx
3365   LESBORDES CHRISTOPHE           E 79 16/01/2000 FRONTON
3326   LASNE DAVID S 75 21/12/2003 Bx
3305   TONIN JOEL E 66 02/03/1986 Bx
3273   WANGERMEZ PHILIPPE S 54 19/02/1984 Bx
3199   CHEVALLIER OLIVIER S 54 82  
3167   WANGERMEZ THIERRY E 65 02/03/1986 Bx
3132   GUILHEMSAN NICOLAS E 77 10/01/1999 Bx
             
HEPTATHLON :          
5820   MARTIN AXEL E 94 07/02/2016 Metz
5185   LASNE DAVID S 75 08/02/2004 Nogent/Oise
5043   SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 20/12/2015 Bx
4958   AZARETE GUILLAUME E 96 12/12/2015 Aubiere
4870   GRANJEON ANTHONY S 91 20/12/2014 Aubiere
4834   BIAU SEBASTIEN S 90 21/01/2017 Aubiere
4673   JOBLOT ARNAUD S 82 23/01/2010 Aubière
4652   LAHARY PIERRE E 94 18/01/2015 Bx
4377   LABARCHEDE ROMAIN S 92 20/12/2015 Bx
4329   BALLANGER LENAIG E 95 14/01/2017 Bx
4312   DANSARKI YOUCHAOU S 88 04/02/2012 Aubière
4283   SABER MOHAMED S 74 07/01/2012 Bx
4267   MARTIAL CHRISTOPHE S 77 08/02/2014 Bx
4237   LESBORDES CHRISTOPHE S 79 18/12/2010 Bx
4134   ROUANI NABIL S 91 24/01/2015 Aubiere
             
5 km Marche :          
21’41 »77   VANOOSTHUYSE JEAN-FRANCK S 79 19/02/2017 Bx
26’20 »16   WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU C 02 19/01/2019 Bx
27’17 »89   CLO RONAN S 95 27/01/2018 Bx
27’36 »86   DRONIOU ETIENNE E 94 13/12/2015 Bx
27’45″0   IMPIERI  E      
28’01″6   FELIX DOMINIQUE S 60 15/01/1984 Bx
28’19″6   SEGUIN CHRISTIAN S 54 22/01/1989 Bx
29’06″9   BORDE DIDIER V 53 15/12/1996 Bx
             
4×200 m :            
1’30 »22 BARBIER F / DE TOURNEMIRE G / LEGER S / RYNDZUNSKI L J 28/01/2018 Bx
1’31″41 SANVICENTE R / TREMON E / LABORDE C / CHAUMONT L   S 31/01/1995 Bx
1’31″91 MELY J / LASCAUX A / NAZABAL P / HANQUIEZ P   E 09/12/2018 Bx
1’32″82 BEZ A / DUPOUY S / DUPRAT R / BONNAL F   S 26/01/2014 Bx