Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ustalenc/www/wp-content/plugins/logo-slider/ls_logoslider.php on line 488

Records – Stade – Benjamins masculins

50 m :            
6″6 +3,7 BUISSON PABLO B 90 05/10/2003 Gujan
7″00 +0,4 DABADIE ROMAIN B 88 01/07/2001 Talence
7″02 +0,5 SALVADOR ARTHUR B 89 16/06/2002 Lormont
   -0,7 GELLENONCOURT RP B 90 29/05/2003 Mont-de-Marsan
              
60 m :            
7″26    NDOMBI ABELARD B 73 21/06/1986 Caen
7″70 +0,8 SCHELLER THIBAULT B 80 27/06/1993 Périgueux
8″14    CHAUMONT LAURENT B 77 30/09/1990 Pau
              
100 m :            
12″74 -0,4 BUISSON PABLO B 90 29/05/2003 Mont-Marsan
12″98 +1,4 GIRAUD JULIEN B 85 13/09/1998 Talence
13″13 -0,2 RETENDET NATHANYEL B 05 20/10/2018 Libourne
13″18 +1,1 PEYEN ROMAIN B 06 07/07/2019 Dax
13″19    GELLONCOURT REMI B 90 26/04/2003 Pessac
              
120 m :            
13″7    NDOMBI ABELARD B 73 14/09/1986 Libourne
15″0    SABATE SANDY B 81 02/04/1994 Talence
15″1    SCHELLER THIBAULT B 80 02/06/1993 Bordeaux
              
1.000 m :            
2’53″45    DAGUINOS ETIENNE B 00 19/10/2013 Bruges
2’59″2    MALET REMY B 83 13/10/1996  
2’59″28    HAMADI MESIANE B 01 18/10/2014 Limoges
2’59″8    GROUTEL EMMANUEL B 80 06/06/1993  
3’03″39   MAHUTEAUX LEO-PAULIN B 04 16/09/2017 Talence
3’06″03    DAUDE KILIAN B 03 16/10/2016 Agen
3’08″27    FIERS ALBAN B   12/10/2003 Talence
              
2.000 m :            
6’44″06    GROUTEL EMMANUEL B 80 20/05/1993 Dax
6’52″0    MALET REMY B 83 29/09/1996 Talence
6’59″8    AUDEVIE THOMAS B 78 03/06/1990 Mérignac
              
50 m haies :          
7″87    ARSAUT TIM B 01 18/10/2014 Limoges
7″95 +3,2 BOSII DAVID B 06 27/04/2019 Bruges
8″15 +3,2 FACHATTI YANIS B 06 27/04/2019 Bruges
8″23    FRADIN BERTRAND B 98 11/06/2011 Talence
8″2    ROIRET YOHAN B 75 08/10/1988 Talence
8″59   CHATILLON TANCREDE B 04 02/07/2017 Bordeaux
8″60 i PEYEN ROMAIN B 06 18/11/2018 Bordeaux
8″65    BESSIERE QUENTIN B 88 09/06/2001 Talence
              
HAUTEUR :          
1,66    ROIRET YOHAN B 75 19/06/1988 Bordeaux
1,63    NDOMBI ABELARD B 73 29/06/1986 Namur (BEL)
1,54    MALET REMY B 83 29/09/1996 Talence
      BESSIERE QUENTIN B 90 21/10/2001 Bordeaux
      GELLENONCOURT P B 90 12/10/2003 Talence
              
LONGUEUR :          
6,34    NDOMBI ABELARD B 73 24/05/1986 Talence
5,10    CLAUDE ROBIN B 89 23/06/2002 Villeneuve/Lot
5,06 -0,9 DIALLO ILAN B 00 13/04/2013 Andernos
5,03 -1,3 GIRAUD JULIEN B 85 06/06/1998 Talence
              
PERCHE :            
3,10    ARSAUT TIM B 01 18/10/2014 Limoges
2,80    LAUGA ALEXANDRE B 82 24/06/1995 Bordeaux
2,60    SCHNEIDER ARNAUD B 72 28/09/1985 Bruges
      SOULIE LAURENT B 83 25/05/1996 Pessac
      LAUGA REMY B 84 30/06/1996 Périgueux
              
TRIPLE SAUT :          
12,17    NDOMBI ABELARD B 73 05/10/1986 Libourne
10,90 +1,2 GIRAUD JULIEN B 85 21/06/1998 Villeneuve/Lot
10,27    TARIS LEO B 82 22/10/1995 Villeneuve/Lot
              
POIDS 3 kg :          
13,78    NDOMBI ABELARD B 73 19/10/1986 Insep
12,59    ROIRET YOHAN B 75 29/10/1988 Insep
11,28    GEAY ALEXANDRE B 75 02/10/1988 Bruges
              
DISQUE 1 kg :          
36,44    ROIRET YOHAN B 75 08/10/1988 Talence
32,73   MAHUTEAUX LEO-PAULIN B 04 14/10/2017 Mont-Marsan
31,92    VARTANIAN GREGOR B 80 10/10/1993 Pessac
31,24    MALET REMY B 83 20/10/1996 Pau
              
JAVELOT 500 g :        
35,52    LAUGA REMY B 84 23/04/1997 Bordeaux
34,50   FACHATTI YANIS B 06 31/03/2019 St-André-Cubzac
33,54    BANVILLET ALEXIS B 74 20/09/1987 Bruges
33,18    VEDEL DAMIEN B 79 18/10/1992 Pau
              
MARTEAU 3 kg :        
41,12    VARTANIAN GREGOR B 80 10/10/1993 Pessac
32,65   LABRUSSE NATHAN B 05 29/09/2018 Cenon
30,98    GAGNAIRE JEREMY B 77 21/10/1990 Talence
26,44    LOISEAU ANDY B 03 26/06/2016 Bordeaux
26,18    PRIOL BRUNO B 74 18/10/1987 Bordeaux
25,76    ROINE IGOR B 03 16/10/2016 Agen
              
TRIATHLON :          
117    NDOMBI ABELARD B 73 24/06/1986 Caen
113    ARSAUT TIM B 01 18/10/2014 Limoges
111   MAHUTEAUX LEO-PAULIN B 04 14/10/2017 Mont-Marsan
106    ROIRET YOHAN B 75 30/10/1988 Insep
       MONNERIE LUCAS B 00 19/10/2013 Bruges
              
TETRATHLON          
1.765   BOSII DAVID B 06 27/04/2019 Bruges
1.517    FRADIN BERTRAND B 98 09/04/2011 Mérignac
1,418    MONNERIE LUCAS B 00 08/05/2013 Mont-Marsan
1.411   FACHATTI YANIS B 06 27/04/2019 Bruges
1.284    HAMADI MESIANE B 01 26/04/2014 Talence
1.219   MONTALANT MATHIAS B 05 28/04/2018 Pau
1.205   BOSII DAVID B 06 07/04/2018 Talence
1.188   CHATILLON TANCREDE B 04 29/04/2017 Andernos
1.146    COUSSEMENT ADRIEN B 02 11/04/2015 Talence
1.123    KHADDAD Abderrahmane B 94 28/04/2007 Pessac
1.109    OLLIVIER J-PHILIPPE B 94 28/04/2007 Pessac
              
10 min marche          
1 719m    WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU B 02 18/10/2015 Saran
              
2 km Marche          
12’12″0    WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU B 02 11/04/2015 Mérignac
13’35″5    LAROCHE DORIAN B 90 12/10/2003 Talence
              
4X60 m :            
31″51  BOSII  / PEYEN  / FACHATTI  / CARAVACA   B 08/06/2019 St-André-Cubzac
32″00 ARSAUT T / BUGNON M / HAMADI M / COUSSEMENT A B 04/10/2014 Bruges
32″13 RETENDET N / FACHATTI Y / MONTALANT M / PEYEN R B 20/10/2018 Libourne
32″33 AICHE Y / BONNARD A / DJIBRI D / NOURY S   B 21/12/2012 Bruges
32″2 LAUGA A / ELWARDINI / SABATE / TARIS L   B 27/03/1994 Talence
32″42 DIALLO I / MONNERIE L / RYNDZUNSKI L / ARSAUT T B 19/10/2013 Bruges
32″51 LAFORCADE J / GIRAUD J / DERBY K / BEAILIEU J B 06/06/1998 Talence
32″61 TISNE M / SUAREZ M / MAHUTEAUX L / DA COSTA B B 14/10/2017 Mont-Marsan
32″83 PUYBAREAU H / COUSSEMENT A / LOUSTAU T / DAUDE K B 06/06/2015 St-Jean-de-Luz
32″8        B 06/06/1993 Talence