Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ustalenc/www/wp-content/plugins/logo-slider/ls_logoslider.php on line 488

Records – Stade – cadets masculins

100 m :            
10″98    NDOMBI ABELARD C 73 23/06/1990 Alcala
10″9    OSPITAL THIERRY C 61 27/05/1978 Talence
11″05 +2,8 DA COSTA QUENTIN C 02 12/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
11″17 +1,6 DESPIN TRISTAN C 01 02/06/2018 St-André-Cubzac
11″0 >2,0 ADONAI CArles C 70 29/03/1987 Talence
   >2,0 FREYGNAC LAURENT C 74 25/04/1990 Bordeaux
   +0,3 LEROY BENJAMIN C 78 28/05/1994 Pessac
              
200 m :             
22″3 >2,0 ADONAI CArles C 80 29/03/1987 Talence
22″72 -0,4 GOMEZ UGO C 98 30/06/2015 Talence
22″81 +1,3 DA COSTA QUENTIN C 02 19/05/2019 Niort
22″91 -1,5 DESPIN TRISTAN C 01 01/07/2018 Brive
22″7 +0,0 NDOMBI ABELARD C 73 27/05/1990 Libourne
23″01   ADONAI CHRISTOPHE C 68 16/06/1985 Bordeaux
              
300 m :            
36″49    MALBEAU THIERRY C 73 23/06/1990 Alcala
      BOLAINGUE MATTHIEU C 85 12/05/2002 Talence
37″07    PLATEVOET FRANCOIS C 85 23/06/2002 Bordeaux
              
400m :            
50″03    MOENNER HUGO C 95 05/05/2012 Bordeaux
50″7    MALBEAU THIERRY C 73 27/05/1990 Libourne
51″17   DA COSTA QUENTIN C 02 26/06/2019 Bordeaux
51″82    ADONAI CARLES C 70 18/07/1987 St-Jean-d’Y
51″99    GOMEZ UGO C 98 11/07/2015 Bordeaux
52″20    ADONAI CHRYSTOPHE C 68 28/04/1985 Libourne
              
800 m :            
1’50″33    MOENNER HUGO C 95 09/06/2012 Périgueux
1’55″24    GROUTEL EMMANUEL C 80 02/07/1997 Talence
1’56″24    BOLAINGUE MATTHIEU C 85 26/06/2002 Talence
1’57″46   HERNANDEZ PABLO C 02 15/06/2019 Mont-de-Marsan
              
1.000 m :            
2’30″1    MOENNER HUGO C 95 08/07/2011 Talence
2’31″9    DAGUINOS ETIENNE C 00 07/07/2017 Talence
2’38″9    GROUTEL EMMANUEL C 80 18/09/1996 Talence
2’39″28    MALET BRUNO C 81 01/05/1998 Villeneuve/Lot
              
1.500 m :            
4’05″0    DAGUINOS ETIENNE C 00 01/06/2016 Lormont
4’05″35     PONT SIMEO C 98 11/07/2015 Bordeaux
4’06″58    GROUTEL EMMANUEL C 80 08/06/1997 Périgueux
4’06 »64    LOKO ROMAIN C 95 17/06/2012 Mont-de-Marsan
4’07″03    BOLAINGUE MATTHIEU C 85 03/07/2002 Talence
4’07″77    OLLIVIER PIERRE-ALAN C 80 24/05/1997 Talence
              
3.000 m :            
8’25″27   DAGUINOS ETIENNE C 00 07/06/2017 Angouleme
8’51″89    GROUTEL EMMANUEL C 80 24/05/1997 Talence
8’59″17    PONT SIMEO C 98 30/06/2015 Talence
9’18″70    MALET BRUNO C 81 26/04/1998 Pau
9’27″41    QUEZEL-GUERRAZ ERIC C 79 08/06/1996 Bordeaux
              
10 km            
35’55 »    DUPUY JEREMIE C 95 11/03/2012 St-Médard
38’48 »   PEREIRA GABRIEL C 01 08/10/2017 Pessac
              
110 m haies :          
14″37    LABEJOF ANTONY C 70 31/05/1987 Créteil
15″0    NDOMBI ABELARD C 73 09/05/1990 Bordeaux
15″27 +1,7 MATHIAS BENOIT C 94 29/06/2011 Talence
              
320 m haies :          
45″41    SCHELLER BENJAMIN C 78 17/06/1994 Bordeaux
46″6    DARRIERE VINCENT C 71 23/03/1988 Bordeaux
47″4    JEGOT LAURENT C 75 30/05/1992 Talence
              
400m haies :          
58″03   DE TOURNEMIRE Guirec C 00 25/06/2017 St-Egreve
66″72    HALLO Vincent C 00 04/06/2016 Bruges
67″87    DAUGA Martial C 00 21/05/2017 Bordeaux
              
1.500 Steeple :          
4’41″37    MALET BRUNO C 81 22/06/1997 Toulouse
4’43″1    BONVALET FREDERIC C 67 04/07/1984 Béziers
4’44″5    SAHIBEDDINE TARIK C 71 27/03/1988 Talence
              
HAUTEUR :          
1,96    LUSSIN FRANCK C 69 08/06/1986 Talence
1,90    ROIRET YOHAN M 75 06/06/1990 Bordeaux
1,84    DARRIERE VINCENT C 71 23/03/1988 Bordeaux
              
LONGUEUR :          
7,04 +2,8 NDOMBI ABELARD C 73 03/06/1990 Dijon
6,90 +2,8 DA COSTA QUENTIN C 02 12/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
6,83 +0,0 LEGER SEBASTIEN C 00 15/06/2016 Talence
6,69    ADONAI CHRISTOPHE C 68 12/10/1985 Niort
6,56    CHAUMONT LAURENT C 77 03/07/1994 Tours
              
PERCHE :            
4,70    ARSAUT TIM C 01 06/05/2018 Angouleme
4,20    TONIN JOEL C 66 11/05/1983 St-Médard
      NDOMBI ABELARD C 73 07/05/1989 Bordeaux
4,16   MAHUTEAUX LEO-PAULIN M 04 15/06/2019 Cognac
3,80    LAUGA REMY C 84 06/05/2000 Bordeaux
      LALET JONATHAN C 87 10/04/2004 Gujan-mestras
              
TRIPLE SAUT :          
14,26 +0,2 DANSARKI YOUCHAOU C 88 29/07/2005 Paris
13,85 +1,3 VAUTHRIN GUILLAUME C 82 11/07/1999 Aix-les-Bains
13,67 +0,0 DIALLO ILAN C 00 21/05/2017 Bordeaux
13,62 +2,3 LALET JONATHAN C 87 27/06/2004 Villeneuve/Lot
              
POIDS 5 kg :          
15,77    LAFITTE ERIC C 69 28/06/1986 Rennes
14,07    ROIRET YOHAN C 75 14/06/1992 Agen
14,03    TONIN JOEL C 66 10/09/1983 Gujan-Mestras
              
DISQUE 1,5 kg :          
40,38    TONIN JOEL C 66 10/09/1983 Gujan-Mestras
39,84    LAFITTE ERIC C 69 08/06/1986 Talence
39,57    DJIBRI DORIAN C 99 11/06/2016 Dax
39,18    ROIRET YOHAN C 75 07/06/1992 Libourne
              
JAVELOT 700 g :        
61,84   AVRIL AURELIEN C 00 18/06/2017 Angouleme
54,98    ROIRET YOHAN C 75 02/06/1991 Toulouse
53,96    PLATEVOET FRANCOIS C 85 13/03/2002 Bruges
50,26    SERRES LAURENT C 73 02/05/1990 Mérignac
              
MARTEAU 5 kg :        
49,32    VARTANIAN GREGOR C 80 27/05/1996 Braud
47,52    LAFITTE ERIC C 69 08/06/1986 Talence
46,75    DARAMSY PATRICK C 86 23/04/2003 Bruges
45,15   PACCARD ARNAUD C 02 12/01/2019 Cenon
              
ENNEATHLON :          
5.552    TONIN JOEL C 66 17/07/1983 Lons-Saunier
5.389    ROIRET YOHAN C 75 02/06/1991 Toulouse
5.038    NDOMBI ABELARD C 73 23/04/1989 Talence
             
DECATHLON          
5;265   LE MEINS GWENN C 02 01/06/2019 Talence
              
5 km MARCHE :          
25’56 »06   WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU C 02 26/05/2019 Cenon
31’04″1    FELIX DOMINIQUE C    1977  
32’23 »4    AHRAD NASSIM C 96 05/05/2012 Bordeaux
38’36″4    TOUYA FLORIAN C 82 20/09/1998 Périgueux
                
45 minutes marche :        
8162m   WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU C 02 07/10/2018 Saran
                
4×100 m :            
43″71 RYNDZUNSKI L / PONTY K / DE TOURNEMIRE G / LEGER S C 02/07/2017 Dreux
44″01 LEVEQUE Y / MALBEAU T / NDOMBI A / FREYGNAC L C 17/06/1990 Dax
45″30 BREGERON / SCHENIDER S / LABEJOF A / ADONAI Ca C 29/06/1986 Rennes
45″3 BORDABERRY C / DESVARIEUX J / LECRIQUE JY / ASTIEN C 17/04/1983 Talence
45″77 CADOT E / LEGER S / RYNDZUNSKI L / DE TOURNEMIRE G C 29/05/2016 St-André-Cubzac
               
4×1.000 m :          
10’36″54 MALET B / LANNEGRAND N / OLLIVIER PA / GROUTEL E C 03/05/1997 Talence
11’49″8 LE BOURHIS / LEBARS / BAREYT / PAPONNAUD   C 16/05/1987 Mérignac