Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ustalenc/www/wp-content/plugins/logo-slider/ls_logoslider.php on line 488

Records – Stade – Espoirs masculins

100 m :            
10″52 +1,1 BARBIER FLORIAN E 99 29/06/2019 Chateauroux
10″63 +2,6 VIAULT GUILLAUME E 97 20/05/2018 Grenoble
10″67 +2,2 LASCAUX ALIX E 99 19/05/2019 Grenoble
10″68 +1,1 AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 15/06/2019 Mont-Marsan
10″72 +5,6 ROUQUIER FREDERIC E 78 16/07/2000 Evry
10″5 +1,6 MONVOISIN MATTHEW E 96 01/05/2016 Cognac
10″76    OSPITAL THIERRY J 61 14/06/1980 Agen
   +3,5 NDOMBI ABELARD J 73 15/06/1991 Périgueux
10″79 +1,8 CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 30/05/2018 Lormont
              
200 m :            
21″17 +0,0 CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 08/06/2018 Gujan-Mestras
21″25 -0,5 BARBIER FLORIAN E 99 09/06/2019 Bordeaux
21″65 i VIAULT GUILLAUME E 97 10/02/2018 Aubiere
21″74 -0,5 LASCAUX ALIX E 99 15/06/2019 Mont-Marsan
21″89 +1,9 AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 27/04/2019 Bruges
22″01 +1,8 ROUQUIER FREDERIC E 78 17/06/2000 Villeneuve/Lot
21″8    OSPITAL THIERRY J 61 14/06/1980 Agen
21″9 -0,1 HEREU ARNAUD E 68 28/05/1989 St-Médard
              
400 m :            
47″’66   CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 15/07/2018 Niort
48″16   TUAL GABRIEL E 98 06/05/2018 Angouleme
48″22    MALBEAU THIERRY J 73 07/07/1991 Dreux
48″79   BOURDAGET JORDAN E 96 20/06/2018 Talence
48″9    DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 26/05/1991 Libourne
49″3    CAMPISTRON JULIEN E 78 07/06/1998 Bordeaux
49″66   LASCAUX ALIX E 99 29/05/2019 Lormont
               
800 m :            
1’45 »84   TUAL GABRIEL E 98 24/08/2019 Paris
1’50″33    MOENNER HUGO C 95 09/06/2012 Périgueux
1’51″36    GROUTEL EMMANUEL E 80 26/06/2002 Talence
1’51″83    BAILLY SIDNEY E 84 12/06/2004 Périgueux
1’52 »09   TUAL ADRIEN J 00 09/06/2019 Bordeaux
1’52″72    CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 15/06/2016 Talence
1’53″45    BOLAINGUE MATTHIEU J 85 11/06/2003 Bordeaux
              
1.000 m :            
2’27″42    GROUTEL EMMANUEL E 80 01/05/2002 St-Jean-Luz
2’27″5    MOENNER HUGO E 95 07/07/2017 Talence
2’28″1    CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 08/07/2016 Talence
2’29″8    DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 06/07/2018 Talence
2’30″36    PELOUX CHARLELIE E 89 01/05/2011 Cognac
              
1.500 m :            
3’50 »82   TUAL ADRIEN J 00 10/07/2019 Talence
3’52 »12   TUAL GABRIEL E 98 29/05/2019 Lormont
3’53″97    CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 22/05/2016 Reims
3’54 »13    DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 20/05/2018 Grenoble
3’55″12    PELOUX CHARLELIE E 89 09/07/2011 Cerizay
3’56″61    GROUTEL EMMANUEL E 80 11/06/2000 Pau
3’56 »59   MOENNER HUGO E 95 01/07/2017 Bordeaux
4’00″40    VALADES JULIEN E 92 30/06/2013 Bordeaux
4’03 »89   LOKO ROMAIN E 95 05/07/2017 Limoges
4’04″22    MALET BRUNO J 81 14/05/2000 Talence
4’04 »69   GIRAUDEAU MAXIME J 99 10/06/2018 Mont-de-Marsan
              
3.000 m :            
8’19 »47   DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 15/06/2019 Biron
8’44″41    GUILLON QUENTIN E 92 28/04/2013 Cognac
8’45″9    MALET BRUNO E 81 04/07/2001 Talence
8’50″72    GROUTEL EMMANUEL C 80 13/07/1997 Villeneuve d’Ascq
8’52″54    PELOUX CHARLELIE E 89 13/07/2010 Bressuire
              
5.000 m :            
14’31 »07   DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 21/06/2019 Carquefou
15’06″60    GUILLON QUENTIN E 92 19/05/2013 Sotteville
15’28 »4   THEARD AMAURY E 97 12/06/2019 Bordeaux
16’00″64    ESPERT SEBASTIEN E 75 04/05/1996 Talence
16’10″96    QUENOUILLE THIBAULT J 92 15/07/2011 Dreux
16’19″68    BERGE THIERRY E 74 19/05/1996 Pau
              
10.000 m :            
36’46″9    BRAS LAURENT E 81 27/04/2003 Talence
              
10 km :            
31’13 »   DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 21/10/2018 Sausheim
31’20 »    CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 13/03/2016 St-Médard
31’54 »    GUILLON QUENTIN E 92 09/03/2014 St-Médard
32’07 »    DUPUY AXEL E 93 24/03/2013 hyeres
32’18 »   THEARD AMAURY E 97 24/03/2019 St-Médard
32’36 »    MOENNER HUGO E 95 12/03/2017 St-Médard
33’01 »    VALADES JULIEN E 92 09/03/2014 St-Médard
33’15 »    MALET BRUNO E 81 08/04/2001 Le Haillan
33’40 »    ESPERT SEBASTIEN E 75 14/04/1996 Gujan-Mestras
34’00 »   AHRAD NASSIM E 96 12/03/2017 St-Médard
    ISSARAMBE REFANE OLIVIER E 99 24/03/2019 St-Médard
34’18 »    BERGE THIERRY E 74 14/04/1996 Gujan-Mestras
    VERGNE PAUL E 99 24/05/2019 Brive
              
Semi-Marathon :          
1h11’52 »    PELOUX CHARLELIE E 89 09/10/2011 Bergerac
1h18’00 »    ROUZE BENOIT E 73 10/04/1994 Bordeaux
1h19’22 »   VANDAL MATHIEU E 95 15/04/2017 Bordeaux
1h22’33 »    GUINARD REMI E 95 09/04/2016 Bordeaux
1h22’51 »    BEUDAERT GILLES E 81 25/03/2001 Bordeaux
              
Marathon :            
3h28’21 »    BRAS LAURENT E 81 24/11/2002 La Rochelle
3h32’53 »    FORGET ETIENNE E 93 30/11/2014 La Rochelle
              
110 m haies :          
14″73 +2,8 SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 14/06/2015 Dax
14″93 +1,6 LAHARY PIERRE E 94 14/06/2015 Dax
14″98 +0,7 MARTIN AXEL E 94 18/06/2016 Talence
15″19 +0,4 DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 04/07/1993 Bondoufle
15″23 +1,6 MATHIAS BENOIT E 94 05/07/2015 St-André-Cubzac
15″26 +0,0 LOZE MARC J 68 14/06/1987 Tallin (RUS)
15″56 +2,9 TARIS LEO J 82 27/05/2001 Pessac
   +0,4 DANSARKI YOUCHAOU E 88 18/05/2008 Villeneuve/Lot
              
400 m haies :          
54″94    LAPEYRE STEPHANE J 85 28/05/2004 Tours
55″32   DE TOURNEMIRE GUIREC J 00 09/06/2019 Bordeaux
55″60    WANGERMEZ THIERRY E 65 22/06/1986 Bordeaux
56″50    CAMPISTRON JULIEN E 78 21/05/2000 Bordeaux
56″59   CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 26/05/2019 Cenon
56″88    SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 24/05/2015 Bordeaux
              
3.000 Steeple :          
09’23″28    MALET BRUNO E 81 08/07/2001 Bordeaux
10’02″95    VALADES JULIEN E 92 18/05/2014 Toulouse
10’05 »00   ISSARAMBE REFANE OLIVIER E 99 19/05/2019 Niort
10’08″2    BONVALET FREDERIC E 67 05/04/1987 La Teste
10’13″4    SOUQUES LAURENT E 74 09/04/1995 Talence
              
HAUTEUR :          
2,07    MARTIN AXEL E 94 06/08/2016 Caorle (Ita)
1,97 i SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 19/12/2015 Bordeaux
1,96    LUSSIN FRANCK C 69 08/06/1986 Talence
1,95    FANEN ERIC E 72 27/03/1994 Talence
    MICHALON ELIAS E 99 19/05/2019 Niort
1,94    LOZE MARC E 68 18/06/1989 Bordeaux
              
LONGUEUR :          
7,40 +1,7 AMANI JOSEPH J 88 16/07/2006 Dreux
7,33 +1,4 AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 05/07/2019 Angers
7,25    NDOMBI ABELARD E 73 08/09/1993 Bordeaux
7,25 +3,6 MARTIN AXEL J 94 29/06/2013 Cognac
7,19 +2,6 DANSARKI YOUCHAOU J 88 05/07/2007 Bordeaux
              
PERCHE :            
5,08 i MARTIN AXEL E 94 07/02/2016 Metz
4,95    ARSAUT TIM J 01 05/07/2019 Angers
4,60 i TONIN JOEL E 66 02/03/1986 Bordeaux
      LOZE MARC E 68 17/06/1990 Dax
4,50 i SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 17/12/2017 Bx
4,40   DOUAT PIERRE J 00 12/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
4,35 i PUGET LEO J 00 12/01/2019 Lyon
4,22    AZARETE GUILLAUME J 96 28/06/2015 Tours
4,21    LAHARY PIERRE J 94 30/06/2013 Cognac
4,20    NDOMBI ABELARD C 73 07/05/1989 Bordeaux
   i BALLANGER LENAIG E 95 17/01/2016 Bx
    REMAZEILLES PAUL J 00 19/05/2019 Grenoble
              
TRIPLE SAUT :          
15,17 +1,3 DANSARKI YOUCHAOU J 88 04/08/2007 Florence (Ita)
14,81 +1,6 LALET SEBASTIEN E 82 12/06/2004 Périgueux
14,36 +2,9 MUESS FREDERIC E 77 07/06/1998 Bordeaux
14,26 +1,8 MINGER SAMUEL E 95 28/05/2017 St-André-Cubzac
              
POIDS 7,260 kg :        
13,56    LOZE MARC E 68 22/04/1989 Talence
13,26 i MARTIN AXEL E 94 06/02/2016 Metz
13,18    LAFITTE ERIC E 69 07/05/1989 Bordeaux
12,82 i TONIN JOEL E 66 02/03/1986 Bordeaux
              
DISQUE 2 kg :          
43,24    TONIN JOEL E 66 25/05/1986 Bordeaux
39,42    AUROY FREDERIC E 76 17/05/1998 Talence
39,40    FANEN ERIC E 72 22/05/1994 Pessac
              
JAVELOT 800 g :        
58,84    AZARETE GUILLAUME J 96 18/07/2015 Albi
57,24    BOURDAGET JORDAN J 96 19/07/2014 Valence
56,38    MARTIN AXEL E 94 25/05/2014 Millau
55,88    ROIRET YOHAN E 75 24/05/1997 Talence
55,72   AVRIL AURELIEN J 00 20/05/2018 Grenoble
53,58    LOZE MARC J 68 06/05/1987 Talence
53,11   DEGLISE THOMAS J 98 17/09/2017 Talence
52,40    BAROZZI JULIEN E 78 10/05/1998 Toulouse
              
MARTEAU 7,260 kg :        
58,09    PIEDNOEL VINCENT J 95 04/05/2014 Talence
50,69    DEDEBAN VINCENT E 81 09/07/2003 Bordeaux
47,72    ITIER THOMAS J 78 24/05/1997 Talence
45,48    LALET JEROME E 83 29/06/2003 Villeneuve/Lot
              
DECATHLON :          
7.511    MARTIN AXEL E 94 18/09/2016 Talence
7.132    LOZE MARC J 68 14/06/1987 Tallin (RUS)
6.520    DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 05/04/1992 Talence
6.403    SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 29/05/2016 Bordeaux
6.219    AZARETE GUILLAUME E 96 29/05/2016 Bordeaux
6.191    LAHARY PIERRE E 94 30/05/2015 Tarbes
6.103    FANEN ERIC E 72 01/05/1994 Talence
              
5 km MARCHE :          
25’00 »08    DRONIOU ETIENNE E 94 22/05/2016 Reims
25’56 »06   WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU C 02 26/05/2019 Cenon
26’55″64    PIEDANNA MATHIEU E 90 22/05/2011 Albi
28’17 »39   CLO RONAN E 95 07/05/2017 Bordeaux
30’28″10    MEILLON NICOLAS E 81 20/05/2001 Bordeaux
31’04″1    FELIX DOMINIQUE C   77  
              
4×100 m :            
41″81 OURICHE M / CANDUN T / BARBIER F / ALBICE J E 13/10/2018 Obernai
42″5 NDOMBI A / GENTON A / LEVEQUE Y / HEREU A E 27/05/1990 Libourne
43″88 MATHIAS B / LAHARY P / AZARETE G / SCHWARTZ L E 14/06/2015 Dax
44″45 GOMEZ U / LEGER S / BEGOUT T / MINGER S   E 22/05/2016 Bordeaux
              
4×200 m :            
1’30″3 HEREU / ADONAI Ca / BROUQUEYRE P / BORICHERE JF E 16/05/1987 Mérignac
1’32″72 DESVARIEUX J / ADONAI / BROUQUEYRE P / BORICHERE JF E 18/05/1986 St-Médard
              
4×400 :            
3’26″84 VALLET G / DELANTIVY / DARRIERE / MALBEAU T E 23/05/1993 Agen
3’27″84 DROGAT S / OLLIVIER P / HOAREAU d / GROUTEL E E 05/05/2001 Mérignac
3’28″3 SOUQUES L / BOUCHILLOUX P / DARRIERE V / MALBEAU T E 24/05/1992 Bordeaux
3’29″29 JEAN-BAPTISTE A / AVRILLAUD D / BENOIT M / LOKO R E 22/05/2016 Bordeaux