Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ustalenc/www/wp-content/plugins/logo-slider/ls_logoslider.php on line 488

Records – Stade – Minimes masculins

50 m :            
6″25 +4,9 BARBIER OSCAR-CHARLES M 04 15/06/2019 Cognac
6″40 +0,8 DAUMENS XAVIER M 87 09/06/2002 Talence
6″48 +1,6 TAYOU HAPPY GABRIEL M 04 30/09/2018 Libourne
6″50 +0,8 BEGOUT THOMAS M 00 20/06/2015 Pau
6″52 +0,0 DESPIN TRISTAN M 01 15/10/2016 Limoges
6″59 +1,9 MERLE PAUL M 99 05/10/2014 Talence
   i BUGNON MAXENCE M 01 30/01/2016 Bordeaux
6″64 -0,2 PUYBAREAU HUGO M 02 15/10/2016 Limoges
6″65 +0,0 FERNANDEZ ALEX M 03 20/10/2018 Libourne
6″71 +0,7 ELFITESSE IDRISS M 89 20/06/2004 Pau
6″72 +1,5 RYNDZUNSKI LOUIS M 00 29/03/2015 Talence
6″74    CASTEX JULIEN M 86 16/06/2001 Talence
              
80 m :            
8″87 +4,0 NDOMBI ABELARD M 73 08/06/1988 Bordeaux
9″2    DUPEYRAT OLIVIER M 69 17/06/1984 Bruges
9″3    VACHER J-CLAUDE M 65 29/06/1980 St-Médard
              
100 m :            
11″15 +0,4 NDOMBI ABELARD M 73 06/08/1988 La Teste
11″51 +4,3 TAYOU HAPPY GABRIEL M 04 15/06/2019 Cognac
11″75 +1,2 BEGOUT THOMAS M 00 19/09/2015 Talence
  +3,3 BARBIER OSCAR-CHARLES M 04 11/05/2019 Libourne
11″89    NANOU FABIEN M 84 23/06/1999 Bordeaux
11″90    DAUMENS XAVIER M 87 02/06/2002 Albi
              
150 m :            
16″6    NDOMBI ABELARD M 73 02/10/1988 Bruges
17″3    DUPEYRAT OLIVIER M 69 18/04/1984 Mérignac
17″61    ADONAI CArles M 70 29/05/1985 Talence
              
1.000 m :            
2’38″02    MOENNER HUGO M 95 17/10/2010 Villenave d’O.
2’43″5    KERKOUB LAURENT M 90 05/06/2005 Talence
2’43″7    DAGUINOS ETIENNE M 00 03/07/2015 Talence
2’44″54    MALET BRUNO M 81 15/09/1996 Talence
2’45″30   NOLENT EMILE M 02 14/10/2017 Mont-Marsan
               
2.000 m :            
6’51 »82   HERBRETEAU LOUIS M 04 15/06/2019 Cognac
               
3.000 m :            
9’15″28    DAGUINOS ETIENNE M 00 30/06/2015 Talence
9’21″7    MALET BRUNO M 81 29/09/1996 Talence
9’39″8    GROUTEL EMMANUEL M 80 20/05/1995 Talence
9’46″07    DUMONT STEPHANE M 77 30/06/1991 Bordeaux
              
80 m haies :          
11″79 +1,2 ARSAUT TIM M 01 01/05/2016 Talence
12″43 -0,2 DE TOURNEMIRE GUIREC M 00 27/06/2015 Brive
              
100 m haies :          
13″3    NDOMBI ABELARD M 73 08/10/1988 Talence
13″87 >2,0 LABEJOF ANTONY M 70 24/06/1985 Paris
14″2    ADONAI CArles M 70 12/10/1985 Niort
              
200 m haies :          
28″31    BESSIERE QUENTIN M 88 07/06/2003 Mérignac
28″90 +0,5 LEGER SEBASTIEN M 00 25/10/2015 Dreux
29″03    DAUMENS XAVIER M 87 21/10/2001 Bordeaux
29″76   CHATILLON TANCREDE M 04 02/06/2018 St-André-Cubzac
29″79   BESLIN LEON M 03 26/05/2018 Pessac
29″81    HALLO VINCENT M 00 27/06/2015 Brive
              
250 m haies :          
33″20    ADONAI CArles M 70 20/10/1985 Bordeaux
33″1    NANOU FABIEN M 84 16/06/1999 Dax
34″2    LECRIQUE YVES M 66 81  
              
HAUTEUR :          
1,90    ROIRET YOHAN M 75 06/06/1990 Bordeaux
1,80    NDOMBI ABELARD M 73 25/09/1988 Insep
1,77    SERRES LAURENT M 73 26/06/1988 Annecy
1,76    MONNERIE LUCAS M 00 27/06/2015 Brive
              
LONGUEUR :          
6,93 +0,0 NDOMBI ABELARD M 73 24/10/1987 Talence
6,24 +5,4 TAYOU HAPPY GABRIEL M 04 25/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
6,22    ADONAI CArles M 70 12/10/1985 Niort
6,09 -0,1 MERLE PAUL M 99 05/10/2014 Talence
6,06    CHAUMONT LAURENT M 77 31/05/1992 Talence
              
PERCHE :            
4,21    ARSAUT TIM M 01 19/06/2016 Angouleme
4,16   MAHUTEAUX LEO-PAULIN M 04 15/06/2019 Cognac
3,60    ROIRET YOHAN M 75 20/04/1990 Alcala
3,50    LAUGA REMY M 84 20/06/1999 Villeneuve/Lot
3,40    LECRQIUE YVES M 66 81  
3,30   DA COSTA BAPTISTE M 04 19/06/2019 Aubière
              
TRIPLE SAUT :          
13,33 -0,2 TAYOU HAPPY GABRIEL M 04 14/07/2019 Tours
12,95    ADONAI CArles M 70 22/08/1985 Paimpol
12,60    NDOMBI ABELARD M 73 23/05/1987 Talence
12,45    GIRAUD JULIEN M 85 18/06/2000 Bordeaux
              
POIDS 4 kg :          
14,27    SIMON MICKAEL M 81 06/04/1996 Talence
14,21    VARTANIAN GREGOR M 80 21/10/1995 Gujan-Mestras
14,12    ROIRET YOHAN M 75 30/09/1990 Pau
              
DISQUE 1,250 kg :        
40,94    TONIN JOEL M 66 26/09/1981 Pessac
39,62    VARTANIAN GREGOR M 80 04/06/1995 Pessac
39,45    DIALLO ILAN M 00 24/10/2015 Dreux
39,40    DJIBRI DORIAN M 99 15/10/2014 Talence
36,80    LAFITTE ERIC M 69 17/10/1984 Béziers
36,67   MAHUTEAUX LEO-PAULIN M 04 02/06/2019 Toulouse
              
JAVELOT 600 g :        
49,78    NDOMBI ABELARD M 73 12/04/1987 Mérignac
48,54    GEAY STEPHANE M 72 13/09/1987 Libourne
47,88    BANVILLET ALEXIS M 74 08/10/1989 Talence
              
MARTEAU 4 kg :        
55,48    VARTANIAN GREGOR M 80 15/10/1995 Pau
40,00   LOISEAU ANDY M 03 20/10/2018 Libourne
38,07   ROINE IGOR M 03 02/06/2018 St-André-Cubzac
35,46    LAFITTE ERIC M 69 03/06/1984 Bruges
33,89   LABRUSSE NATHAN M 05 01/06/2019 Andernos
33,62    LACOSTE VINCENT M 69 10/10/1993 Pessac
              
TRIATHLON :          
118   TAYOU HAPPY GABRIEL M 04 25/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
111   MAHUTEAUX LEO-PAULIN M 04 25/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
107   ARSAUT TIM M 01 02/10/2016 St-André-Cubzac
99   MAHUTEAUX LEO-PAULIN M 04 20/10/2018 Libourne
98   PUYBAREAU HUGO M 02 02/07/2017 Bordeaux
    TISNE MAEL M 04 01/06/2019 Andernos
95    ROIRET YOHAN M 75 29/04/1990 Talence
      100h=14″7 – Haut = 1m84 – Pds = 13m54  
94   BESLIN LEON M 03 20/10/2018 Libourne
    BARBIER OSCAR-CHARLES M 04 11/05/2019 Libourne
92   HERNANDEZ PABLO M 02 14/10/2017 Mont-Marsan
90    NDOMBI ABELARD M 73 21/06/1987 La Teste
      80m=9″1 – Long = 6m25 – Pds = 12m62  
87    VARTANIAN GREGOR M 80 15/10/1995 Pau
      150m=19″43 – Pds = 13m76 – Mart = 55m48  
             
QUADRATHLON :        
118    ROIRET YOHAN M 75 29/04/1990 Talence
107    VARTANIAN GREGOR M 80 15/10/1995 Pau
106    NDOMBI ABELARD M 73 21/06/1987 La Teste
              
HEXATHLON :          
3.367    ROIRET YOHAN M 75 14/10/1990 Argenteuil
2.960    SIMON MICKAEL M 81 12/05/1996 Talence
2.879    LAUGA ALEXANDRE M 82 04/05/1997 Talence
              
OCTATHLON :          
3.764    BESSIERE QUENTIN M 88 01/06/2003 Castres
3.693    DAUMENS XAVIER M 87 02/06/2002 Albi
              
3 km Marche :          
16’25″61   WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU M 02 01/10/2017 Libourne
18’46″3    AJAVON MORGAN M 80 09/10/1994 Talence
              
5 km Marche :          
27’43″0    WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU M 02 22/10/2017 Saran
34’46″3    AJAVON MORGAN M 80 05/06/1994 Talence
             
30 min marche          
5.415m    WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU M 02 22/10/2017 Saran
              
4×60 m :            
27″80  TAYOU HAPPY / BARBIER / TISNE  / CHATILLON M 11/05/2019 Libourne
27″96 DIALLO I / RYNDZUNSKI L / LEGER S / BEGOUT T   M 25/10/2015 Dreux
28″28 BESLIN L / FERNANDEZ A / TAYOU HAPPY G / TISNE M   M 02/06/2018 St-André-Cubzac
28″97 ARSAUT T / BUGNON M / DESPIN T / PUYBAREAU H   M 01/05/2016 Talence
29″58  COUSSEMENT A / PACCARD A / BESLIN L / PUYBAREAU H M 14/05/2017 Limoges
29″59 MERLE P / DJIBRI D / GOMEZ U / BONNARD A   M 09/06/2013 Talence
30″02 BEGOUT T / DJIBRI D / HALLO V / MONNERIE L   M 18/10/2014 Limoges
30″16        M 27/09/2003 Bordeaux
30″86        M 14/04/2002 Talence
30″7 HUSSON M / BESLIN C / LOKO R / MOENNER H M 10/10/2010 Mont-Marsan
              
4×80 m :            
37″0 VOISIN B / LABEJOF A / MARTIN F / DUPEYRAT O M 17/06/1984 Bruges
37″3 NDOMBI / SERRES / LEVEQUE / BANVILLET   M 08/10/1988 Talence
37″7 DUPEYRAT O / MARTIN F / PARSI F / ADONAI Ch M 02/10/1983 Bordeaux
   MICHEL / ZAZURCA / GAGNAIRE J / CHAUMONT L M 31/05/1992 Talence
              
8+2+2+8 :            
5’20 »32 COUSSEMENT A / LE MEINS G / PUYBAREAU H / NOLENT E M 11/06/2017 Libourne
5’34″37 CHATILLON T / TISNE M / SUAREZ M / ANDRE-LORENTE N M 08/06/2019 St-André-Cubzac