Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/ustalenc/www/wp-content/plugins/logo-slider/ls_logoslider.php on line 488

Records – Stade – Seniors masculins

100 m :            
10″52 +1,1 BARBIER FLORIAN E 99 29/06/2019 Chateauroux
10″53 +2,0 RANDRIANASOLO HAJATIANA S 93 22/06/2018 Pontoise
10″63 +0,7 DIVET ALEXANDRE S 93 01/06/2016 Lormont
  +1,1 DOUE TAI ALBAN S 89 30/06/2018 Brive
10″64 +1,1 BOUSSEMART J-JACQUES S 63 20/06/1987 Colombes
  +0,4 VIAULT GUILLAUME E 97 14/07/2018 Niort
10″68 +1,1 AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 15/06/2019 Mont-Marsan
  +0,5 LASCAUX ALIX E 99 15/06/2019 Mont-Marsan
10″76    OSPITAL THIERRY J 61 14/06/1980 Agen
10″79 +1,8 CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 30/05/2018 Lormont
10″83    ROUQUIER FREDERIC E 78 02/07/2000 Auch
10″85 +1,8 PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 04/08/1996 Atlanta (USA)
10″87 -0,1 NDOMBI ABELARD E 73 29/05/1993 Dax
10″89 +2,0 ALBICE JEREMY E 98 20/05/2018 Niort
10″90 +0,8 MONVOISIN MATTHEW E 96 25/06/2016 Talence
10″96 -0,5 MURADOV JIMSHER (GEO) E 96 07/07/2018 Cerizay
10″99 +2,0 BORICHERE J-FRANCOIS E 65 21/06/1987 Pau
   +1,3 MARTIN AXEL J 94 19/07/2013 Rieti (ITA)
11″03 +0,9 HEREU ARNAUD E 68 30/06/1989 Talence
   +2,0 DUPOUY STANISLAS E 94 30/06/2014 Bordeaux
11″04 +0,9 RANAIVOJOANA YVAN J 82 13/06/2001 Bordeaux
11″05 +1,1 NACOULMA STEVE S 90 28/05/2016 Périgueux
  -0,9 DESPIN TRISTAN J 01 02/06/2019 Pau
11″06    NADAL FRANCOIS S 64 28/06/1981 Agen
11″07 +1,3 OURICHE MAROUANE (Mar) J 01 12/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
11″09 +0,4 LOZE MARC J 68 13/06/1987 Tallin (RUS)
    +2,0 SANVICENTE REMY E 72 11/06/1994 Périgueux
              
10″46 +3,9 BOUSSEMART J-JACQUES S 63 06/06/1987 Bruges
10″47 +2,7 DIVET ALEXANDRE S 93 13/05/2016 Dax
10″63 +2,6 VIAULT GUILLAUME E 97 20/05/2018 Grenoble
10″67 +2,2 LASCAUX ALIX E 99 19/05/2019 Grenoble
10″72 +5,6 ROUQUIER FREDERIC E 78 16/07/2000 Evry
10″76 +3,5 NDOMBI ABELARD J 73 15/06/1991 Périgueux
10″88 +2,9 MONVOISIN MATTHEW E 96 11/06/2016 Dax
10″91 +2,9 NACOULMA STEVE S 90 11/06/2016 Dax
10″93 +2,2 DUPOUY STANISLAS E 94 16/05/2015 Pessac
10″96 +2,9 CANDUN THIBAULT J 97 11/06/2016 Dax
10″97 +2,9 HEREU ARNAUD E 68 05/06/1988 Talence
11″05 +2,8 DA COSTA QUENTIN C 02 12/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
11″07 +2,4 COUSIN BRICE S 77 12/05/2002 Talence
11″09 +3,1 SUMYK REGIS S 68 15/06/1991 Périgueux
              
10″6 +1,8 LOZE MARC J 68 04/04/1987 La Teste
   +0,9 HEREU ARNAUD E 68 30/04/1989 Talence
10″7 +1,8 FRANCHI MARCO S 62 04/04/1987 La Teste
      BORICHERE J-FRANCOIS S 65 14/07/1988 Saintes
   +1,5 GENTON ALAIN E 68 27/05/1990 Libourne
10″8    MALRIC OLIVIER S 61 08/05/1983 St-Médard
      BLUM J-MARC S 62 28/04/1985 Libourne
10″8 +1,7 CANDUN THIBAULT J 97 01/05/2016 Cognac
              
200 m :            
20″97 +1,6 DIVET ALEXANDRE S 93 13/05/2016 Dax
21″17 +0,0 CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 08/06/2018 Gujan-Mestras
21″0 +1,4 BOUSSEMART J-JACQUES S 63 28/05/1987 Sotteville
21″25 -0,5 BARBIER FLORIAN E 99 09/06/2019 Bordeaux
21″46 +1,9 RANDRIANASOLO HAJATIANA S 93 07/07/2018 Albi
21 »54 +1,0 DOUE TAI ALBAN S 89 22/06/2018 Saintes
21″65 i VIAULT GUILLAUME E 97 10/02/2018 Aubiere
21″74 -0,5 LASCAUX ALIX E 99 15/06/2019 Mont-Marsan
21″89 +1,9 AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 27/04/2019 Bruges
22″01 +1,8 ROUQUIER FREDERIC E 78 17/06/2000 Villeneuve/Lot
21″8    OSPITAL THIERRY J 61 14/06/1980 Agen
22″14 +0,1 DE DONDER LAWING S 91 01/07/2018 Brive
21″9 -0,1 HEREU ARNAUD E 68 28/05/1989 St-Médard
22″18 +1,5 BORICHERE J-FRANCOIS S 65 19/06/1988 Bordeaux
22″29 i JANISSE ADRIEN S 93 14/01/2017 Nantes
22″30 +0,1 MURADOV JIMSHER (GEO) E 96 08/07/2018 Castres
22″32 -0,8 OURICHE MAROUANE (Mar) J 01 01/06/2019 Barentin
22″1    MALBEAU THIERRY J 73 22/05/1991 Talence
      SUMYK REGIS S 68 26/05/1991 Libourne
22″41 +1,8 PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 17/06/1995 Bordeaux
  -1,3 BOURDAGET JORDAN S 96 09/06/2019 Bordeaux
22″46 +0,6 MONVOISIN MATTHEW E 96 15/06/2016 Talence
22″51 +0,9 DUPOUY STANISLAS E 94 15/06/2013 Villeneuve/Lot
22″57 +1,5 CAMPISTRON JULIEN E 78 28/06/1998 Villeneuve/Lot
  -1,3 MOUJAHID ANASS S 89 09/06/2019 Bordeaux
              
22″39 +5,2 DUPRAT REMI S 86 14/06/2014 Bordeaux
22″54 +4,5 HOUGUET LOIC S 94 03/07/2019 Limoges
22″3 >2,0 ADONAI CArles C 70 29/03/1987 Talence
22″55 +3,8 BEZ AXEL E 94 14/06/2014 Bordeaux
              
400 m :            
45″73    BOUSSEMART J-JACQUES S 63 16/08/1987 Chaux-Fonds
46″13    DIVET ALEXANDRE S 93 26/06/2016 Angers
47″’66   CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 15/07/2018 Niort
48″16   TUAL GABRIEL E 98 06/05/2018 Angouleme
48″22    MALBEAU THIERRY J 73 07/07/1991 Dreux
48″58    CAMARA MOUSSA (Mli) S 88 22/05/2016 Reims
48″60    PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 13/08/1995 Goteborg
48″76    DOUE TAI ALBAN S 89 25/07/2018 Castres
48″79   BOURDAGET JORDAN E 96 20/06/2018 Talence
48″9    DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 26/05/1991 Libourne
49″3    CAMPISTRON JULIEN E 78 07/06/1998 Bordeaux
49″47    GROUTEL EMMANUEL E 80 04/05/2002 Bordeaux
49″4    CHAILLOU ERIK S 71 28/05/1994 Pessac
49″61    LOZE MARC J 68 13/06/1987 Tallin (RUS)
49″66   LASCAUX ALIX E 99 29/05/2019 Lormont
49″75    BOURDAGET JORDAN J 96 17/07/2015 Albi
49″91    ADONAI CARLES S 70 30/06/1999 Talence
49″97    LABORDE CYRILLE S 75 13/05/1998 Pau
              
800 m :            
1’46″35   TUAL GABRIEL E 98 26/05/2018 Oordegem
1’49″15    CAMARA MOUSSA (Mli) S 88 20/07/2016 Castres
1’50″33    MOENNER HUGO C 95 09/06/2012 Périgueux
1’51″36    GROUTEL EMMANUEL E 80 26/06/2002 Talence
1’51″49    BAILLY SIDNEY   84 06/06/2015 Périgueux
1’51″86    CHAILLOU ERIK S 71 05/06/1996 Talence
1’52 »09   TUAL ADRIEN J 00 09/06/2019 Bordeaux
1’52″72    CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 15/06/2016 Talence
1’52″80    BOURDA JORDI S 90 14/06/2013 Carquefou
1’53″45    BOLAINGUE MATTHIEU J 85 11/06/2003 Bordeaux
1’53″66    PELOUX CHARLELIE S 89 16/07/2014 Muret
1’54″01    DJENOUNE NABIL E 84 21/06/2006 Talence
1’54″30    LOKO ROMAIN E 95 12/06/2015 Angouleme
    TURPIN ALEXIS S 94 01/06/2018 Angouleme
1’55″20    GAUTRIAUD PIERRE S 85 05/07/2013 Muret
1’55″31    STEHLIN GUILLAUME S 82 17/06/2006 Bordeaux
1’55″46    CARAYON FREDERIC S 69 01/06/1996 Talence
1’55″56    MAAMAR NOUAMEN E 86 04/07/2008 Bordeaux
              
1.500 m :            
3’44″68    MALATY BENJAMIN S 86 08/05/2010 Pessac
3’49″13    DUPOUY YANNICK S 83 15/06/2008 Talence
3’50 »82   TUAL ADRIEN J 00 10/07/2019 Talence
3’51 »36    PELOUX CHARLELIE S 89 20/06/2018 Talence
3’51 »39   TURPIN ALEXIS S 94 29/05/2019 Lormont
3’52 »12   TUAL GABRIEL E 98 29/05/2019 Lormont
3’53″97    CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 22/05/2016 Reims
3’53 »21   BAILLY SIDNEY S 84 29/05/2019 Lormont
3’54″46    ZAABOULA FOUAD S 91 24/05/2015 Bordeaux
3’54 »13    DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 20/05/2018 Grenoble
3’56″61    GROUTEL EMMANUEL E 80 11/06/2000 Pau
3’56 »59   MOENNER HUGO E 95 01/07/2017 Bordeaux
3’58 »58   GUINANDIE JULIEN S 95 10/07/2019 Talence
4’00″40    VALADES JULIEN E 92 30/06/2013 Bordeaux
4’00″94    BENSAHLA ABDELLLATIF S 84 22/05/2011 Albi
4’02″05    JIROT NICOLAS S 82 16/06/2013 Bruges
4’02″35    CARAYON FREDERIC S 69 03/07/1996 Talence
4’02″94    MALLET JEROME S 77 02/06/2002 Mérignac
4’02″96    GUILLEMIN SACHA S 75 27/05/2001 Pessac
              
3.000 m :            
8’00″78    MALATY BENJAMIN S 86 29/05/2010 Périgueux
8’16″78    GRAS MICHAEL S 91 06/06/2015 Périgueux
8’19 »47   DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 15/06/2019 Biron
8’26″00    DUPOUY YANNICK S 83 06/06/2008 Nantes
8’30 »85 i TURPIN ALEXIS S 94 26/01/2019 Bordeaux
8’35″97    PELOUX CHARLELIE S 89 06/06/2005 Périgueux
8’39″79    POCREAUX CYRIL S 73 04/05/1996 Talence
8’40″75    JIROT NICOLAS S 82 30/06/2013 Bordeaux
8’40 »91    GUILLON QUENTIN S 92 15/06/2016 Talence
8’41 »68   ZAABOULA FOUAD S 91 10/07/2019 Talence
8’45″9    MALET BRUNO E 81 04/07/2001 Talence
8’46″3    GUILLEMIN SACHA S 75 02/07/2003 Talence
8’47″0    VALADES JULIEN S 92 01/05/2016 Cognac
8’47″8    DERIVE ALAIN S 52 27/06/1982 Agen
8’48 »7   GUINANDIE JULIEN S 95 05/05/2019 Gujan-Mestras
8’50″07    CRABEY FABRICE S 64 13/06/2001 Bordeaux
8’50″72    GROUTEL EMMANUEL C 80 13/07/1997 Villeneuve d’Ascq
8’51″5    CARAYON FREDERIC S 69 12/06/1996 Mérignac
              
5.000 m :            
13’47″86    MALATY BENJAMIN S 86 11/06/2010 Carquefou
13’54″23    GRAS MICHAEL S 91 01/08/2015 Ninove (Bel)
14’07″27    DUPOUY YANNICK S 83 11/06/2011 Carquefou
14’31 »07   DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 21/06/2019 Carquefou
14’57″20    GUILLEMIN SACHA S 75 08/07/2001 Bordeaux
15’03″48    JIROT NICOLAS S 82 05/05/2013 Toulouse
15’06″60    GUILLON QUENTIN E 92 19/05/2013 Sotteville
15’07″0    DERIVE ALAIN S 52 29/05/1982 Talence
15’07″13    POCREAUX CYRIL S 73 19/05/1996 Pau
15’18″02    DE MARCO FABRICE S 75 29/06/2011 Talence
15’24 »74    EOCHE DUVAL ALIX S 89 15/06/2016 Talence
15’25″09    JOUSSEAUME J-MARC V 69 01/05/2009 Talence
15’25 »92    LACAMPAGNE ERWAN V 76 25/06/2016 Talence
15’28 »4   THEARD AMAURY E 97 12/06/2019 Bordeaux
15’36″24    LAPLAGNE DOMINIQUE S 72 20/05/2001 Bordeaux
15’44″27    BELLEC RENAUD S 84 02/06/2013 Cenon
15’50″4    AUREL MICHEL S 57 18/05/1988 Talence
15’50″71    MALLET JEROME S 77 20/05/2001 Bordeaux
              
10.000 m :            
28’54 »99    MALATY BENJAMIN S 86 03/06/2012 Bilbao
30’44″85    DUPOUY YANNCIK S 83 10/09/2013 Nice
32’29″4    GUILLEMIN SACHA S 75 28/06/2006 Talence
32’58″91    CUGGIA BRUNO S 62 04/05/1991 Talence
33’13″9    AUREL MICHEL S 57 08/06/1988 Talence
35’02″96    VIGNALS ERIC S 61 02/05/1993 Bordeaux
36’32″40    GONCALVES JOSE-LUIS S 62 04/05/1991 Talence
36’46″9    BRAS LAURENT E 81 27/04/2003 Talence
37’54″1    MOREL JOSEPH S 72 28/06/2006 Talence
              
10 km :            
29’07 »    MALATY BENJAMIN S 86 26/03/2011 Angoulême
29’19 »    GRAS MICHAEL S 91 18/06/2016 Langueux
29’45 »   BEN AMOR MALEK S 94 06/01/2019 Nice
29’45 »    DUPOUY YANNICK S 83 10/03/2013 St-Médard
29’47 »    GRAS DAMIEN S 91 06/09/2014 Lille
31’00 »    GUILLON QUENTIN S 92 11/01/2015 Nice
31’13 »   DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 21/10/2018 Sausheim
31’20 »    CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 13/03/2016 St-Médard
31’23 »   TURPIN ALEXIS S 94 11/11/2018 Bordeaux
31’24 »    JOUSSEAUME J-MARC V 69 14/03/2010 St-Médard
31’48 »    PELOUX CHARLELIE S 89 22/04/2018 St-Médard
31’55 »    JIROT NICOLAS S 82 28/03/2009 Angoulême
32’01 »    GUILLEMIN SACHA S 75 21/10/2007 Pessac
32’07 »    DUPUY AXEL E 93 24/03/2013 hyeres
32’15 »    BELLEC RENAUD S 84 03/11/2013 Taule-Morlaix
32’18 »   THEARD AMAURY E 97 24/03/2019 St-Médard
32’19 »    CRABEY FABRICE S 64 01/04/2001 Barsac
32’25 »   BAILLY SIDNEY S 84 24/03/2019 St-Médard
    GUINANDIE JULIEN S 95 24/03/2019 St-Médard
32’28 »    LACAMPAGNE ERWAN S 76 13/03/2005 St-Médard
32’29 »    VALADES JULIEN S 92 08/03/2015 St-Médard
32’35 »    DE MARCO FABRICE S 75 14/03/2010 St-Médard
32’36 »    MOENNER HUGO E 95 12/03/2017 St-Médard
32’52 »    EOCHE DUVAL ALIX S 89 08/03/2015 St-Médard
32’54 »    DERGHAL AMZA S 85 01/05/2010 Marseille
32’59 »   UGUEN CORENTIN S 95 24/03/2019 St-Médard
33’05 »    DANGLADES DANIEL S 73 14/03/1999 St-Médard
              
Semi-Marathon :          
1h03’54 »    MALATY BENJAMIN S 86 24/03/2018 Valence
1h05’09 »    DUPOUY YANNICK S 83 16/10/2011 Reims
1h06’39 »    GRAS MICHAEL S 91 03/04/2016 Colomiers
1h06’46 »    GRAS DAMIEN S 91 03/04/2016 Colomiers
1h09’49 »   GUILLON QUENTIN S 92 24/03/2018 Bordeaux
1h10’51 »    JOUSSEAUME J-MARC V 69 21/03/2010 La Rochelle
1h11’50 »    LACAMPAGNE ERWAN S 76 16/03/2014 Auch
1h11’52 »    PELOUX CHARLELIE E 89 09/10/2011 Bergerac
1h12’24 »    CARAYON FREDERIC S 69 05/03/2000 Le Pian
1h13’49 »    DANGLADES DANIEL S 73 25/03/2001 Bordeaux
1h13’54 »    FONTAN SEBASTIEN S 76 25/03/2001 Bordeaux
1h13’51 »   VALADES JULIEN S 92 24/03/2018 Bordeaux
1h13’59 »    LAPLAGNE DOMINIQUE S 72 25/03/2001 Bordeaux
1h14’08 »    ESPERT SEBASTIEN S 75 26/03/2000 Bordeaux
1h14’57 »    FOUASSIER OLIVIER S 72 26/03/2000 Bordeaux
               
Marathon :             
2h12’00 »    MALATY BENJAMIN S 86 07/04/2013 Paris
2h16’10 »    DUPOUY YANNICK S 83 07/04/2013 Paris
2h18’32 »    GRAS MICHAEL S 91 25/10/2015 Rennes
2h22’10 »    GRAS DAMIEN S 91 17/04/2016 Annecy
2h24’56 »   GUILLON QUENTIN S 92 02/12/2018 Valence (Esp)
2h32’44 »    AKHOUDAOUI MOUHCINE S 77 09/09/2007 Montréal (Can)
2h36’37 »    AUREL MICHEL S 57 17/09/1988 Pauillac
2h38’46 »    CARAYON FREDERIC S 69 09/04/2000 Paris
2h41’18 »    GONCALVES JOSE-LUIS S 62 28/11/1999 La Rochelle
2h43’05 »    ESPERT SEBASTIEN S 75 09/04/2000 Paris
2h43’07 »   VALADES JULIEN S 92 14/04/2019 Paris
2h43’44 »    CUGGIA BRUNO S 62 09/04/2000 Paris
2h44’11 »   DESPERT CEDRIC S 85 25/11/2018 La Rochelle
2h44’21 »    BELLEC RENAUD S 84 03/04/2016 Paris
2h45’11 »    DELARY FRANCIS S 58 17/09/1988 Pauillac
2h47’38 »    ROBERT MICHEL V 50 28/11/1999 La Rochelle
               
100km             
09’39″47    TAUZIN PASCAL V 62 24/04/2010 Belvès
10h05’52 »    GUILLAUME PHILIPPE V 62 26/04/2014 Belvès
12h26’50 »    ROUX J-MICHEL V 54 16/04/2011 Belvès
               
24 heures :             
165km008    GLAUDEL PASCAL V 66 19/05/2013 Brive
              
110 m haies :          
14″04 +1,4 PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 16/07/1995 Viry-Chatillon
14″37 +0,2 GRANJEON ANTHONY S 91 18/06/2016 Beaupréau
14″64 +1,1 JOBLOT ARNAUD S 82 23/05/2010 Toulouse
14″73 +2,8 SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 14/06/2015 Dax
14″93 +1,6 LAHARY PIERRE E 94 14/06/2015 Dax
14″98 +0,7 MARTIN AXEL E 94 18/06/2016 Talence
15″10 +2,4 DANSARKI YOUCHAOU S 88 14/06/2014 Bordeaux
15″12 +1,3 FRANCHI MARCO S 62 11/06/1988 Pau
15″16 +1,9 LASNE DAVID S 75 17/05/2003 Libourne
15″19 +0,4 DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 04/07/1993 Bondoufle
15″21 +1,7 BAEHR ALEXANDRE S 73 09/06/1996 Bordeaux
15″23 +1,6 MATHIAS BENOIT E 94 05/07/2015 St-André-Cubzac
15″26 +0,0 LOZE MARC J 68 14/06/1987 Tallin (RUS)
15″3    CHEVALLIER OLIVIER S 54 23/05/1982 St-Médard
15″56 +2,9 TARIS LEO J 82 27/05/2001 Pessac
15″67 +1,0 LABEJOF ANTONY J 70 19/06/1988 Bordeaux
              
400 m haies :          
53″00    GAUTRIAUD PIERRE S 85 08/07/2012 Chambéry
53″65    JOBLOT ARNAUD S 82 12/06/2010 Aire/Adour
54″41    PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 17/06/1995 Bordeaux
54″71    HODGSON (GBR) GAVIN S 78 08/07/2001 Bordeaux
54″94    LAPEYRE STEPHANE J 85 28/05/2004 Tours
55″11   LOPEZ ARNAUD S 89 09/06/2018 Beaupréau
55″32   DE TOURNEMIRE GUIREC J 00 09/06/2019 Bordeaux
55″60    WANGERMEZ THIERRY E 65 22/06/1986 Bordeaux
56″50    CAMPISTRON JULIEN E 78 21/05/2000 Bordeaux
56″59   CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 26/05/2019 Cenon
56″73    SAUBUSSE WILIAM S 64 24/05/1987 Montauban
56″88    SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 24/05/2015 Bordeaux
57″09    MITH DAMIEN S 88 04/06/2017 Bordeaux
57″28    GHERROUMI KARIM S 70 08/06/1996 Bordeaux
57″31    BARLET CEDRIC S 84 27/06/2015 Mont-Marsan
57″3    TRUBLET THIERRY S 60 27/05/1984 Libourne
57″54   GRANJEON ANTHONY S 91 03/06/2018 Bruges
              
3.000 Steeple :          
09’06″11    GRAS MICHAEL S 91 10/05/2015 St-Junien
09’04 »50   BEN AMOR MALEK (TUN) S 94 19/05/2019 Grenoble
09’15″22    GRAS DAMIEN S 91 22/05/2016 Reims
09’19″06    CARAYON FREDERIC S 69 04/05/1996 Talence
09’22″98    CRABEY FABRICE S 64 20/05/2001 Bordeaux
09’23″28    MALET BRUNO E 81 08/07/2001 Bordeaux
09’27″19    VALADES JULIEN S 92 17/06/2016 St-André-Cubzac
09’34″69    DE MARCO FABRICE S 75 23/05/2010 Toulouse
09’39″4    BELLEC RENAUD S 84 04/05/2014 Talence
09’54″60    BENSAHLA ABDELLATIF S 84 07/05/2011 Bordeaux
09’56″98    GUILLEMIN SACHA S 75 17/05/2003 Libourne
09’59 »45   AHRAD NASSIM S 96 15/06/2019 Mont-Marsan
10’05 »00   ISSARAMBE REFANE OLIVIER E 99 19/05/2019 Niort
10’07″0    CUGGIA BRUNO S 62 04/04/1993 Talence
10’08″2    BONVALET FREDERIC E 67 05/04/1987 La Teste
10’10″56    FOUASSIER OLIVIER S 72 21/05/2005 Talence
10’11 »20   DESPERT CEDRIC S 85 05/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
10’13″40    SOUQUES LAURENT S 74 26/04/1998 Pau
              
HAUTEUR :          
2,13    PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 16/06/1996 Lage
2,07    MARTIN AXEL E 94 06/08/2016 Caorle (Ita)
2,01    LASNE DAVID S 75 22/06/2003 Evian
2,00    GRANJEON ANTHONY S 91 24/05/2015 Bordeaux
    MAINFROI ALEXANDRE S 92 21/05/2017 Pontoise
    ROUANET MATHIAS S 96 05/05/2019 Limoges
1,97 i SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 19/12/2015 Bordeaux
1,96    DEFAY J-MARC S 59 02/05/1982 Talence
      LUSSIN FRANCK C 69 08/06/1986 Talence
      BAEHR ALEXANDRE S 73 08/06/1996 Bordeaux
1,95    FANEN ERIC E 72 27/03/1994 Talence
    MICHALON ELIAS E 99 19/05/2019 Niort
1,94    LOZE MARC E 68 18/06/1989 Bordeaux
1,93 i DARRIERE VINCENT J 71 10/01/1990 Bordeaux
1,91 i DANSARKI YOUCHAOU S 88 04/02/2012 Aubiere
1,90    TRUBLET THIERRY S 60 15/04/1984 Pessac
      ROIRET YOHAN M 75 06/06/1990 Bordeaux
      LAHARY PIERRE E 94 30/05/2015 Tarbes
   i BALLANGER LENAIG E 95 06/12/2015 Bordeaux
              
LONGUEUR :          
7,82 +1,0 PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 31/07/1996 Atlanta (USA)
7,55 +0,8 DANSARKI YOUCHAOU S 88 18/06/2014 Talence
7,40 +1,7 AMANI JOSEPH J 88 16/07/2006 Dreux
7,33 +1,4 AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 05/07/2019 Angers
7,25    NDOMBI ABELARD E 73 08/09/1993 Bordeaux
   +3,6 MARTIN AXEL J 94 29/06/2013 Cognac
7,14 >2,0 RAFILIPOMANANA ERIC S 59 23/06/1984 Querqueville
7,13    VIRAPIN YOHAN S 81 06/06/2004 Mont-de-Marsan
7,05 +2,2 FRANCHI MARCO S 62 30/04/1988 Bordeaux
7,02   SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 23/06/2017 Gujan-Mestras
7,00 +3,2 MOREAU STEPHANE S 81 30/04/2006 Cognac
6,99 +3,0 GUERIN IANIS S 70 10/05/1998 Toulouse
6,97 +1,6 MELY JULIEN E 97 02/06/2019 Pau
6,96 +1,8 LASNE DAVID S 75 31/05/2003 Castres
              
PERCHE :            
5,10    PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 28/05/1995 Gotzis
5,08 i MARTIN AXEL E 94 07/02/2016 Metz
4,95    ARSAUT TIM J 01 05/07/2019 Angers
4,85 i GABOREAU THEO S 93 10/02/2018 Aubière
4,73    BIAU SEBASTIEN S 90 25/06/2016 Talence
4,63    ROUANI NABIL S 91 25/06/2016 Talence
4,60 i TONIN JOEL E 66 02/03/1986 Bordeaux
       LOZE MARC E 68 17/06/1990 Dax
      MANCOSU YANNICK S 77 07/05/2005 Pessac
4,50 i SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 17/12/2016 Bx
4,40    VIGNERON THIERRY V 60 04/05/2011 Talence
    DOUAT PIERRE J 00 12/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
4,35    WANGERMEZ PHILIPPE S 54 27/05/1984 Libourne
  i PUGET LEO J 00 12/01/2019 Lyon
4,22    AZARETE GUILLAUME J 96 28/06/2015 Tours
4,21    SABER MOHAMED S 76 19/06/2010 Mont-Marsan
      LAHARY PIERRE J 94 30/06/2013 Cognac
4,20 i WANGERMEZ GEORGES S 56 15/01/1984 Bordeaux
      MONET ALAIN S 63 10/05/1987 Toulouse
      NDOMBI ABELARD C 73 07/05/1989 Bordeaux
      LASNE DAVID S 75 04/07/2004 Gujan-Mestras
      JOBLOT ARNAUD S 82 30/04/2011 Pessac
   i BALLANGER LENAIG E 95 17/01/2016 Bx
    REMAZEILLES PAUL J 00 19/05/2019 Grenoble
              
TRIPLE SAUT :          
15,17 +1,3 DANSARKI YOUCHAOU J 88 04/08/2007 Florence (Ita)
14,81 +1,6 LALET SEBASTIEN E 82 12/06/2004 Périgueux
14,76 +1,1 MINGER SAMUEL S 95 20/05/2018 Grenoble
14,36 +2,9 MUESS FREDERIC E 77 07/06/1998 Bordeaux
14,12 +0,8 VAUTHRIN GUILLAUME J 82 01/06/2000 Talence
13,97 +1,4 DIALLO ILAN J 00 06/05/2018 Angouleme
13,91    ELFITESSE IDRISS E 89 30/05/2010 Cenon
13,63 +1,7 PARDO-RAMIREZ ANTOINE E 80 04/05/2002 Bordeaux
13,62 +2,3 LALET JONATHAN C 87 27/06/2004 Villeneuve/Lot
13,58 +2,8 LESBORDES CHRISTOPHE J 79 27/06/1998 Villeneuve/Lot
13,57 i AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 02/12/2018 Bordeaux
13,53 >2,0 WANGERMEZ THIERRY S 65 07/05/1989 Bordeaux
13,49 +0,0 ROUANI NABIL S 91 15/06/2016 Talence
13,43 +1,4 RYNDZUNSKI LOUIS J 00 20/05/2018 Niort
13,37 +1,6 URIE PHILIPPE V 74 03/06/2018 Bruges
13,33 -0,2 TAYOU HAPPY GABRIEL M 04 14/07/2019 Tours
13,30    BENABOU MELIK S 64 29/05/1988 Toulouse
              
POIDS 7,260 kg :        
15,05    PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 17/06/1995 Bordeaux
13,66 i HIPPOLYTE CHARLIE S 83 15/03/2019 Liévin
13,56    LOZE MARC E 68 22/04/1989 Talence
13,26 i MARTIN AXEL E 94 06/02/2016 Metz
13,22    SANVICENTE REMI S 72 27/04/2003 Pessac
13,18    LAFITTE ERIC E 69 07/05/1989 Bordeaux
13,11    ZANCHETTA PIERRE S 52 11/05/1980 St-Médard
12,87    CLAVERIE DIDIER S 59 06/05/1990 Talence
12,82 i TONIN JOEL E 66 02/03/1986 Bordeaux
12,74 i LABARCHEDE ROMAIN S 92 16/01/2016 Bordeaux
12,73 i DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 27/01/1991 Bordeaux
12,53 i WANGERMEZ PHILIPPE S 54 02/03/1986 Bordeaux
12,45    FRANCHI MARCO S 62 26/03/1988 Talence
12,39   DJERBIR CEDRIC S 80 22/04/2018 La Roche/Yon
              
DISQUE 2 kg :          
47,30    PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 16/06/1996 Lage
47,24   HIPPOLYTE CHARLIE S 83 28/07/2019 St-Etienne
43,57    SANVICENTE REMI S 72 14/05/2003 Bordeaux
43,24    TONIN JOEL E 66 25/05/1986 Bordeaux
42,12    ZANCHETTA PIERRE S 52 04/05/1980 Bruges
41,32    CLAVERIE DIDIER S 59 28/05/1989 St-Médard
39,58    ROUANI NABIL S 91 11/06/2016 Dax
39,42    AUROY FREDERIC E 76 17/05/1998 Talence
39,40    FANEN ERIC E 72 22/05/1994 Pessac
39,24    CHEVALLIER OLIVIER S 54 02/05/1982 Talence
39,21    LASNE DAVID S 75 17/07/2004 Sotteville
39,16    LAFITTE ERIC E 69 27/05/1990 Libourne
              
JAVELOT 800 g :        
59,69    ROIRET YOHAN S 75 13/05/1998 Pau
58,84    AZARETE GUILLAUME J 96 18/07/2015 Albi
58,56   GLAIZE OLIVIER S 95 30/09/2018 Marmande
57,24    BOURDAGET JORDAN J 96 19/07/2014 Valence
56,74    CHEVALLIER OLIVIER S 54 27/06/1982 Béziers
56,38    MARTIN AXEL E 94 25/05/2014 Millau
56,10    PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 15/09/1996 Talence
55,72   AVRIL AURELIEN J 00 20/05/2018 Grenoble
53,58    LOZE MARC J 68 06/05/1987 Talence
53,11   DEGLISE THOMAS J 98 17/09/2017 Talence
52,40    BAROZZI JULIEN E 78 10/05/1998 Toulouse
52,17    PLATEVOET FRANCOIS J 85 04/05/2003 Bordeaux
51,29   ROUANI NABIL S 91 21/01/2017 Talence
51,20   BRUANT ANTONY S 89 05/05/2018 Talence
50,62   MANSIR VICTOR J 99 30/09/2018 Marmande
50,04    BAROZZI J-BAPTISTE S 76 07/04/2002 Talence
49,94   BIAU SEBASTIEN S 90 07/05/2017 Bordeaux
49,37    MANCOSU YANNICK S 77 21/05/2005 Talence
49,24    FANEN ERIC E 72 24/06/1992 Talence
48,48    BANVILLET ALEXIS J 74 08/05/1993 Libourne
48,45    BRUNET MIKAEL S 90 23/05/2015 Bordeaux
              
MARTEAU 7,260 kg :        
58,09    PIEDNOEL VINCENT J 95 04/05/2014 Talence
52,38    PORETTO WILFRID S 76 18/06/2003 Bordeaux
50,69    DEDEBAN VINCENT E 81 09/07/2003 Bordeaux
47,72    ITIER THOMAS J 78 24/05/1997 Talence
46,22    BARTEAU FREDERIC S 81 30/06/2015 Talence
      PIEDNOEL ERIC S 93 30/01/2016 Libourne
45,48    LALET JEROME E 83 29/06/2003 Villeneuve/Lot
44,17   GOUAUX ANTHONY S 84 06/05/2018 Bruges
41,94    ZANCHETTA PIERRE S 52 04/05/1980 Bruges
41,25    SANVICENTE REMI S 72 27/04/2003 Pessac
40,46    VARTANIAN GREGOR C 70 04/05/1996 Talence
38,52    LAFITTE ERIC J 69 29/05/1988 Toulouse
38,38    DARAMSY PATRICK J 86 23/05/2004 Bordeaux
38,14    TONIN JOEL E 66 14/05/1986 Pau
38,12   HALLO MATTHIEU E 98 15/06/2019 Mont-Marsan
38,11    LACAZE NICOLAS V 72 01/07/2018 Brive
               
DECATHLON :          
8.217    PLAZIAT CHRISTIAN S 63 16/09/1995 Talence
7.511    MARTIN AXEL E 94 18/09/2016 Talence
7.132    LOZE MARC J 68 14/06/1987 Tallin (RUS)
6.964    LASNE DAVID S 75 17/07/2004 Sotteville
6.829    FRANCHI MARCO S 62 05/04/1987 La Teste
6.576    BIAU SEBASTIEN S 90 28/05/2016 Bordeaux
6.520    DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 05/04/1992 Talence
6.403    SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 29/05/2016 Bordeaux
6.355    JOBLOT ARNAUD S 82 24/04/2010 Talence
6.283    CHEVALLIER OLIVIER S 54 13/06/1982 Talence
6.221    BENABOU MELIK S 64 22/05/1988 Montpellier
6.219    AZARETE GUILLAUME E 96 29/05/2016 Bordeaux
6.191    LAHARY PIERRE E 94 30/05/2015 Tarbes
6.190    BAEHR ALEXANDRE S 73 01/09/1996 Chatenois
6.141    ROUANI NABIL S 91 28/05/2016 Bordeaux
6.103    FANEN ERIC E 72 01/05/1994 Talence
               
5 km Marche :          
21’41″48    ROBIDOU STEVEN S 84 22/05/2011 Albi
21’41 »77 i VANOOSTHUYSE JEAN-FRANCK S 79 19/02/2017 Bx
24’15 »50    DRONIOU ETIENNE S 94 07/05/2017 Bordeaux
25’56 »06   WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU C 02 26/05/2019 Cenon
26’55″64    PIEDANNA MATHIEU E 90 22/05/2011 Albi
27’17 »89 i CLO RONAN E 95 27/01/2018 Bordeaux
28’06″40    PLOUCHARD PASCAL V 66 24/05/2015 Bordeaux
28’13″6    DUCOURNEAU PHILIPPE S 57 21/05/1995 Agen
28’23″4    GONCALVES J-LUIS S 62 05/05/2001 Mérignac
28’48″6    BORDE DIDIER V 53 04/05/1996 Talence
29’12 »42    CHAGNAS AYMERIC S 79 22/05/2016 Bordeaux
29’13″17    CARMEILLE ROMAIN S 85 18/05/2014 Toulouse
29’21″7    CHARVY FRANCIS V 50 22/05/1999 Mérignac
29’34″3    OIX PATRICK V 54 17/05/2003 Libourne
30’28″10    MEILLON NICOLAS E 81 20/05/2001 Bordeaux
31’04″1    FELIX DOMINIQUE C   77  
31’34 »07    JEHANNE ARNAUD V 64 22/05/2016 Bordeaux
31’59″6    FRANCES JUAN S 65 05/05/1996 Talence
              
10km marche          
46’32″0   VANOOSTHUYSE JEAN-FRANCK S 79 09/04/2017 Mérignac
51’06″87   DRONIOU ETIENNE E 94 06/11/2016 Balma
54’46″10   WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU C 02 04/11/2018 Balma
59’46 »   CLO RONAN S 95 03/12/2017 Périgueux
59’31″1    PIEDANNA MATHIEU E 90 29/05/2011 Cenon
              
Heure marche          
12 492 m   VANOOSTHUYSE JEAN-FRANCK S 79 25/03/2017 Bayonne
              
20.000m marche          
1h35’38 »1    ROBIDOU STEVEN S 84 17/03/2012 Trélissac
1h41’53 »   VANOOSTHUYSE JEAN-FRANCK S 79 28/05/2017 Aubiere
              
35 km marche          
2h47’11 »    ROBIDOU STEVEN S 84 15/04/2012 Saran
              
50 km Marche :          
4h20’11 »    ROBIDOU STEVEN S 84 09/10/2011 Fameck
4h40’04 »   VANOOSTHUYSE JEAN-FRANCK S 79 18/03/2018 Mérignac
5h25’37 »    SEGUIN CHRISTIAN S 35 30/04/1989 Cestas
              
4×100 :            
40″37 VIAULT G / RANDRIANASOLO H / BARBIER F / CANDUN T   S 06/05/2018 Angouleme
41″25 AGUESSY W / GRANJEON A / VIAULT G / LASCAUX A   S 19/05/2019 Grenoble
42″40 DUPOUY St / GRANJEON A / AZARETE G / MONVOISIN M   S 10/05/2015 St-Julien
42″49 MONVOISIN M / CANDUN T / NACOULMA S / GRANJEON A   S 08/05/2016 Bordeaux
42″59 BORICHERE JF / LOZE M / HEREU A / FRANCI M   S 19/06/1988 Bordeaux
42″5 NDOMBI A / GENTON A / LEVEQUE Y / HEREU A   E 27/05/1990 Libourne
42″6 NDOMBI A / CLAVERIE D / HEREU A / BORICHERE JF   S 28/05/1989 St-Médard
42″77  MINGER S / CANDUN T / NACOULMA S / MONVOISIN M   S 21/05/2017 Pontoise
42″7 HEREU A / ADONAI Ca & Ch / LOZE M   J 16/05/1987 Mérignac
43″05 FREYGNAC L / SANVICENTE R / SUMYK / NDOMBI A   S 10/05/1992 Bordeaux
43″11 DELPECH S / BOURDAGET J / BEZ A / NACOULMA S   S 18/05/2014 Toulouse
43″13 MALRIC O / BLUM JM / ADONAI / BORICHERE JF   S 25/05/1986 Bordeaux
43″23 LESBORDES C / FERAEZ F / DUCOURTIEUX J / ROUQUIER F J 13/07/1997 Villeneuve d’Ascq
43″33 MALRIC O / BLUM JM / SAUBUSSE S / BORICHERE JF   S 28/04/1985 Libourne
43″46 DERBY / DUCOURTIEUX / GUERIN / ROUQUIER   S 12/06/1999 Mérignac
43″59 JOBLOT A / DUPOUY S / CANTAIS A / NACOULMA S   S 05/05/2012 Bordeaux
43″67 QUIKO J / DUCOURTIEUX J / GUERIN I / CHAUMONT L   S 10/05/1998 Toulouse
              
4×200 :            
1’30″36 REMION / GENTON A / BROUQUEYRE P / HEREU A   S 14/05/1989 Bruges
1’30″40 QUIKO J / DUCOURTIEUX J / LABORDE C / CAMPISTRON J S 01/05/1998 Villeneuve/Lot
1’30″3 HEREU / ADONAI Ca / BROUQUEYRE P / BORICHERE JF E 16/05/1987 Mérignac
1’32 »45  ALCACHEBURY J / MITH D / DE TOURNEMIRE G / BOURDAGET J S 14/06/2017 Mérignac
1’32″72 DESVARIEUX J / ADONAI / BROUQUEYRE P / BORICHERE JF E 18/05/1986 St-Médard
1’32″94 DESVARIEUX J / ADONAI Ch / MALRIC O / SAUBUSSE Se S 12/05/1985 La Teste
1’33″66 SANVICENTE R / GAGNAIRE J / LABORED C / RAYNAL C S 01/05/1996 Villeneuve/Lot
1’34″1 MARTINEZ D/ GAVOILLE C / LOUBEAU J / CHAILLOU E   S 27/04/1997 Pessac
1’34″66 BONNAL F / BEZ A / DUPRAT R / MONVOISIN M   S 27/09/2014 St-André-Cubzac
1’34″9       S 24/04/1988 Mérignac
               
4×400 :            
3’14″48 CANDUN T / TUAL G / BOURDAGET J / DIVET A   S 19/05/2019 Grenoble
3’14″60 DOUE TAI A / CAMARA M / MARTIN A / DIVET A   S 22/05/2016 Reims
3’17 »52 DOUE TAI A / BOURDAGET J / DIVET A / TUAL G   S 20/05/2018 Grenoble
3’18 »93  DE DONDER L / MOENNER H / BOURDAGET J / DIVET A   S 21/05/2017 Pontoise
3’21″77 ADONAI Ca / LABORDE C / CHAILLOU E / GROUTEL E   S 08/05/1999 Bordeaux
3’22″81 GHERROUMI K / LOUBEAU J / LABORDE C / CHAILLOU E S 24/05/1997 Talence
3’22″95 MALBEAU T / CHAILLOU E / CAMPISTRON J / GROUTEL E S 21/05/2000 Bordeaux
3’23″67 SAUBUSSE W / WANGERMEZ T / LOZE M / FRANCHI M S 24/05/1987 Montauban
3’24″02 GAUTRIAUD P / BAILLY S / MARTIN A / BOURDA JORDI/SEM   S 19/05/2013 Sotteville
3’24″04 CAMPISTRON J / LABORDE C / FERAEZ F / CHAILLOU E S 10/05/1998 Toulouse
3’24″81 DUPRAT R / MARTIN A / BAILLY S / MOENNER H   S 10/05/2015 St-Junien
3’24″99 DARRIERE V / BAEHR A / CHAILLOU E / ROZIE L   S 19/05/1996 Pau
3’25″7 JEGOT L / CHAILLOU E / VALLET G / PLAZIAT C   S 06/05/1995 Talence
3’25″93 DUPRAT R / MOENNER H / CASSOU G / MARTIN A   S 04/05/2014 Talence
3’26″84 VALLET G / DELANTIVY / DARRIERE / MALBEAU T   E 23/05/1993 Agen
3’27″33 BAILLY S / THOUVENOT P / PERILLAT A / MALATY B   S 07/05/2011 Bordeaux
3’27″59 BARLET C / PERILLAT PIRATOIME A / BAILLY S / GAUTRIAUD P S 20/05/2012 Bordeaux
3’27″65 JUGUELIN/BAILLY S/ BOLLAINGUE M/ CHAILLOU E   S 17/05/2003 Libourne
              
4×800 m :            
7’45″71 CASSOU G / BAILLY S / MOENNER H / VALADES J   S 11/10/2014 Vineuil
7’50″10 BAILLY S / BENSAHLA A / BOURDA J / MOENNER H   S 13/10/2012 Venissieux
7’51″66 GIRMES A / VALADES J / MOENNER H / BOURDA J   S 13/10/2013 St-Etienne
8’23″1 TRINQUIER A / BARRAL A / BONVALET F / WANGERMEZ T S 16/05/1988 Mérignac
8’40″51 AUREL M / CUGGIA B / TRINQUIER A / LE BOURHIS J   S 01/05/1987 Bordeaux
8’42″94 AUREL M / DELARY F / TRINQUIER A / SAUBUSSE st   S 12/05/1985 La Teste
8’50″1 DELAVAL D / ROSUET / TRINQUIER / CAZENAVE   S 15/05/1983 Libourne
              
4×1.500 m :          
18’05″9 BARRAL A / DELARY F / BONVALET F / TRINQUIER A   S 01/06/1985 Talence
18’08″71 LAFONTAINE / CUGGIA B / GONCALVES JL / DELARY F S 01/05/1988 Bordeaux
                
Medley court          
1’57″94 ALBICE J / BOURDAGET J / LOPEZ A / DELEMOTTE A   S 13/10/2018 Obernai
                
Medley long          
10’09 »06 MOENNER H / BOURDAGET J / BAILLY S / DAGUINOS E   S 07/10/2017 Salon-Provence